SANTINI GF MONT VENTOUX     17/06/2018

Classements

Pos Nom Prénom Sexe Cat. Equipe Temps CatPos Moy
1 2167 Buchetet Benjamin M H < 39 Vc corbas 04:23:49.30 1 31.16
2 1242 Buchetet Loic M H < 39 04:23:50.50 2 31.16
3 2373 Sauvigné Julien M H < 39 0 04:24:45.30 3 31.05
4 2307 Rodriguez Mickael M H 40-44 UC PONTCHARRA 04:26:31.30 1 30.84
5 2321 Vuillier Damien M H < 39 Roue d'Or Noidans 04:26:38.00 4 30.83
6 2 Alexander Duncan M H 40-44 Cycles Froidevaux 04:26:58.00 2 30.79
7 1558 Le monnier de gouville Guy M H < 39 Cercle Gambetta Orléans Loiret 04:28:02.80 5 30.67
8 1270 Sagnol Cédric M H < 39 vélo club FEURS BALBIGNY 04:28:20.30 6 30.63
9 2285 Astouric Vincent M H < 39 0 04:31:43.00 7 30.25
10 149 Van aken Matthias M H < 39 0 04:32:37.30 8 30.15
11 424 Richard Cedric M H < 39 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 04:33:58.80 9 30
12 2162 Vallet Thibaud M H < 39 0 04:34:43.80 10 29.92
13 24 Reynaud Nicolas M H 40-44 Reynaud 04:34:58.30 3 29.89
14 2397 Taieb Raphael M H < 39 0 04:35:34.10 11 29.83
15 2160 Deschamps Guillaume M H < 39 0 04:38:34.60 12 29.51
16 291 Morque Pierre M H < 39 CC VTT BADONVILLER 04:39:07.30 13 29.45
17 2227 Malbreil Romain M H < 39 CA CASTELSARRASIN 04:39:34.60 14 29.4
18 2333 Pouchol Fabien M H < 39 0 04:40:17.80 15 29.33
19 2018 Ruffaut Pierre M H < 39 Vélosophe & Heroïn Cycling Brigade 04:40:37.60 16 29.29
20 1826 Litovtsenko Kirill M H 50-54 21CC 04:42:36.30 1 29.09
21 1722 Leseigneur Rodolphe M H < 39 0 04:42:51.10 17 29.06
22 932 Hung Bertrand M H < 39 JECDE 04:43:33.80 18 28.99
23 1642 Romuali Andrea M H < 39 Bicistore Cycling Team 04:44:07.60 19 28.93
24 848 Ruffo Alesio M H < 39 KLUB Dash 04:44:15.60 20 28.92
25 1914 Metge Thomas M H < 39 Msanté Cyclisme 04:46:13.60 21 28.72
26 1721 Chabert Dominique M H 50-54 DOMINIQUE CHABERT 04:46:58.80 2 28.64
27 138 Poulenard Bruno M H 40-44 0 04:47:53.60 4 28.55
28 1643 Rosso Andrea M H < 39 Rodman Azimut Squadra corse 04:48:02.80 22 28.54
29 2209 Esser Marcel M H 45-49 0 04:48:46.40 1 28.47
30 1501 Vlietinck Anthony M H < 39 Btwin Road 04:48:48.10 23 28.46
31 1729 Place Bruno M H 50-54 Tricastin Triathlon Club 04:48:59.10 3 28.44
32 1946 Pizzorno Daniele M H < 39 0 04:49:03.30 24 28.44
33 606 Jean Rodolphe M H < 39 union st sat vedene 04:52:08.90 25 28.14
34 296 Mayne Christophe M H 45-49 pezenas vcll 04:52:48.80 2 28.07
35 1987 Salvatore Barbagallo M H < 39 Il Pedale nel Cuore 04:53:15.10 26 28.03
36 2291 Rubio Gilles M H < 39 0 04:53:47.10 27 27.98
37 2295 Robert Patrice M H 45-49 SJVC MONTELIMAR 04:54:05.00 3 27.95
38 898 Dubuisson Romain M H < 39 0 04:54:11.40 28 27.94
39 1594 Richard Régis M H 55-59 Nîmes cyclisme 04:54:32.90 1 27.91
40 411 Desjardins Julien M H < 39 Bv sport /sport2000/ cryotherapie vaucluse 04:54:55.40 29 27.87
41 1352 Masset Lydéric M H 40-44 Lydéric MASSET 04:54:56.40 5 27.87
42 2109 Vilà Dani M H < 39 Dani Vilà 04:54:56.60 30 27.87
43 1574 Albert Cyril M H 40-44 Cyril Albert 04:55:06.90 6 27.85
44 571 Fournier Eric M H 60-64 Istres sport cyclisme 04:55:17.60 1 27.84
45 2309 Mela Eric M H 45-49 bonifacio 04:55:51.90 4 27.78
46 2138 Chevaillier Jeremie M H < 39 CHADAM cycling team 04:55:57.20 31 27.77
47 1361 Marien Kris M H 50-54 0 04:56:11.90 4 27.75
48 279 Climent Sébastien M H < 39 Foulée des sorgues 04:56:28.70 32 27.73
49 1181 Henz David M H < 39 Steiner Baeckerei Wetzikon - Colnago 04:56:36.20 33 27.71
50 44 Daniels Jean-luc M H 65-69 0 04:57:03.90 1 27.67
51 2260 Monot Pascal M H 50-54 UC Messsina Amneville 04:58:18.60 5 27.56
52 1761 Poirier Alexandre M H < 39 As Menestreau en Villette 04:58:52.10 34 27.5
53 10 Gegout Eric M H 40-44 Team peltrax 04:59:24.10 7 27.45
54 2171 Dumont Clément M H < 39 CS Chamonix 04:59:40.40 35 27.43
55 2194 Bovo-bianto Nicolas M H < 39 A.C.Bollène 05:00:11.20 36 27.38
56 686 Guittet Guillaume M H < 39 VC Fontainebleau Avon 05:00:24.40 37 27.36
57 1436 Nowicki Fabrice M H 45-49 bully les mines 05:00:33.90 5 27.35
58 1942 Romanens Lionel M H 50-54 0 05:01:25.60 6 27.27
59 1301 Levacher Thibault M H < 39 0 05:01:28.70 38 27.27
60 78 Chemin Yohann M H < 39 RoadMTBike Bulzacien 05:03:01.40 39 27.13
61 1122 Legendre Julien M H < 39 Au 31 Cycling club 05:03:08.00 40 27.12
62 3103 Carrere Jérôme M H 40-44 0 05:03:15.90 8 27.11
63 1236 Hollands Peter M H&H Het Stelletje Granfondo 05:03:35.40 2 27.08
64 1235 Heuts Nicole F H&H Het Stelletje Granfondo 05:03:35.40 1 27.08
65 2026 Decas Maxime M H < 39 UCMV 05:03:46.60 41 27.06
66 1029 Gehrking Oliver M H 45-49 Achimer Cycling Group 05:03:57.10 6 27.04
67 2356 Dumas Florent M H < 39 UC Cran Gevrier 05:04:48.70 42 26.97
68 1257 Villacampa Sylvain M H < 39 Team EUROCAPI 05:04:53.90 43 26.96
69 2225 Patrick Denis M H < 39 0 05:05:14.90 44 26.93
70 1390 Magnani Valerio M H 60-64 sc la roda reda 05:05:22.70 2 26.92
71 1095 Brindel Grégoire M H 50-54 esmgo 05:05:31.00 7 26.91
72 1908 Kenworthy Ryan M H < 39 Ryan Kenworthy 05:05:48.90 45 26.88
73 2170 Desjardins Clément M H < 39 0 05:06:00.90 46 26.86
74 2344 Barthes Serge M H 60-64 UCSV 05:06:02.60 3 26.86
75 175 Miton Stephan M H < 39 Miton 05:06:06.50 47 26.85
76 108 Chanton Christophe M H 40-44 USC VAISON 05:06:07.20 9 26.85
77 1035 Eggenschwiler Christophe M H 50-54 0 05:06:46.40 8 26.8
78 450 Palumbo Mehdi M H < 39 Team Des Ascenseurs 05:06:46.90 48 26.8
79 218 Billat Corentin M H < 39 ATC 26 05:07:25.00 49 26.74
80 893 Kwasnicki Wladyslaw M H < 39 danceflow 05:07:35.90 50 26.72
81 1038 Wellbrock Andreas M H 50-54 ACG Achimer Cycling Group 05:08:02.60 9 26.69
82 1883 Meerpoel Christophe M H < 39 0 05:08:21.10 51 26.66
83 1040 Schöllhammer Ralf M H 45-49 VC Vegesack 05:08:28.90 7 26.65
84 851 Raskin Frank M H 55-59 0 05:08:50.70 2 26.62
85 371 Richard Gwenael M H 40-44 0 05:09:01.60 10 26.6
86 2172 Fandel Hannah F F < 39 Post SV Tübingen 05:09:06.00 1 26.59
87 343 Di stefano Jonathan M H < 39 Team Des Ascenseurs 05:09:10.50 52 26.59
88 526 Berthier Thibaut M H < 39 EC Lieu St Amand 05:09:35.90 53 26.55
89 1995 Widmer Hervé M H 50-54 Vélogessien 05:09:55.90 10 26.52
90 2319 Harris Tim M H < 39 0 05:10:00.90 54 26.52
91 2257 Chabadel Olivier M H 40-44 CHABADEL 05:10:07.50 11 26.51
92 1708 Morin Alain M H 55-59 V.C Valréas 05:10:32.90 3 26.47
93 2183 Stanislowski Manuel M H < 39 Post-SV Tübingen 05:11:18.40 55 26.41
94 1030 Carpentier Jérôme M H 40-44 Ultra VTT Méricourt 05:11:26.40 12 26.39
95 2020 De baene Wim M H < 39 0 05:11:52.40 56 26.36
96 910 Regamey Jérôme M H 40-44 Vall Cycles Team 05:12:02.90 13 26.34
97 1903 Prieto Samuel M H < 39 VC Echallens 05:12:06.90 57 26.34
98 2365 Canedo Matias M H < 39 0 05:12:10.40 58 26.33
99 612 Lebailly Marc M H 40-44 Marc Lebailly 05:12:21.90 14 26.32
100 389 Chapelon Jean-philippe M H < 39 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 05:12:28.40 59 26.31
101 2185 Van der bent Vincent M H < 39 0 05:12:29.70 60 26.31
102 1667 Kleinschrod Andreas M H < 39 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial Club 05:12:40.10 61 26.29
103 1116 Decas Eric M H 50-54 BIKE CLUB PORTOIS 05:12:59.30 11 26.26
104 1274 Adant Pierre M H 40-44 alcoolo vélo 05:13:24.70 15 26.23
105 1113 Migliore Michael M H 40-44 michael Migliore 05:13:34.70 16 26.21
106 25 Dupuy Laurent M H 45-49 ACB Beaumes de venise 05:13:39.90 8 26.21
107 2110 Caglioni Nicola M H < 39 OESTARA CYCLING TEAM 05:13:44.20 62 26.2
108 561 Dullin Charles M H < 39 0 05:14:14.40 63 26.16
109 56 Briganti Mickaël M H < 39 0 05:14:17.70 64 26.15
110 628 Vanhorenbeek Guy M H 60-64 Guy en Rita Vanhorenbeek-Smets 05:14:31.00 4 26.14
111 1110 Rousselle Thierry M H 50-54 0 05:15:03.70 12 26.09
112 1619 Bresson Stephane M H < 39 VS2M 05:15:30.90 65 26.05
113 344 Damourette Alexis M H < 39 0 05:15:41.70 66 26.04
114 895 Florence Corentin M H 45-49 Vélo Sport Montigny-les-Metz 05:15:52.70 9 26.02
115 1600 Labbe Pierre M H < 39 Marc Labbe 05:15:57.10 67 26.02
116 1561 Giordana Gerard M H 55-59 0 05:16:38.50 4 25.96
117 766 Godin Thierry M H 50-54 CE Valeo 05:16:40.40 13 25.96
118 2287 Justicia Dani M H < 39 Hostalbike 5punt16 05:16:41.20 68 25.96
119 1610 Shahmaei Nathanaël M H < 39 Paris Cycliste Olympique 05:16:58.70 69 25.93
120 219 Warthold Sebastien M H < 39 Team classique des ascen7 05:16:59.70 70 25.93
121 2375 Stalder Gilles M H 55-59 VC MORTEAU-MONTBENOIT 05:17:00.40 5 25.93
122 1212 Thuery Paul M H < 39 0 05:17:02.20 71 25.93
123 1375 Bouvier Franck M H 50-54 0 05:17:04.20 14 25.93
124 1067 Sebert Grégory M H < 39 Union Cycliste Loon-Plage 05:17:07.00 72 25.92
125 1529 Blanchy Serge M H 45-49 0 05:17:45.90 10 25.87
126 2118 Leonet Mathieu M H < 39 0 05:18:01.50 73 25.85
127 594 Latté Olivier M H 40-44 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen 05:18:16.20 17 25.83
128 1726 Laskowski Jean claude M H 65-69 vc aubusson 05:18:18.70 2 25.82
129 607 Jean Léon M H < 39 union st sat vedene 05:18:25.20 74 25.82
130 1763 Coste Frederic M H 45-49 Triath Club d'Andresy 05:18:29.20 11 25.81
131 1118 Rambert Christian M H 55-59 BC portois 05:18:36.40 6 25.8
132 1625 Legiot Cyril M H 40-44 VC Ruffey les Echirey 05:18:39.70 18 25.8
133 1306 Robin Denis M H 45-49 Denis ROBIN 05:18:40.90 12 25.79
134 904 Pirera Filippo M H < 39 Filippo Pirera 05:19:10.70 75 25.75
135 243 Heraud Stephane M H < 39 stephane heraud 05:19:30.50 76 25.73
136 990 Isabelle Mickaël M H < 39 Flers cyclisme 61 05:19:33.70 77 25.72
137 2303 Fabbri Cédric M H 40-44 V.C. La Pomme MARSEILLE 05:19:50.20 19 25.7
138 687 Verdiere Tony M H 40-44 0 05:19:50.70 20 25.7
139 1966 Engelhardt Nick M H < 39 Radteam Cöpenick 05:19:57.30 78 25.69
140 858 Robin Bertrand M H 40-44 0 05:20:32.70 21 25.64
141 91 Tulik David M H < 39 0 05:20:33.20 79 25.64
142 2336 Conturie Nicolas M H 40-44 ACMV 05:20:41.90 22 25.63
143 1954 Bichon Max M H < 39 0 05:21:40.70 80 25.55
144 130 Delizee Alexandre M H < 39 VC douvaine 05:21:45.90 81 25.55
145 1857 Fusiller Nicolas M H 45-49 Team Chatou Cyclisme 05:22:00.20 13 25.53
146 1192 Smith Stuart M H 45-49 Revelstoke Cycling Association 05:22:02.40 14 25.53
147 1309 Klingeleers Bart M H < 39 Granfondoteam.be 05:22:09.30 82 25.52
148 89 Richard Sylvain M H 40-44 Sylvain Richard 05:22:30.20 23 25.49
149 314 Peters Anne F F 40-44 Team Beilken / RSC Oldenburg 05:22:32.40 1 25.49
150 1114 Charre Martial M H 50-54 0 05:22:40.70 15 25.48
151 1542 Le nautrou Nicolas M H 40-44 0 05:22:42.80 24 25.47
152 1454 Lecci Pierre M H < 39 Haveluy Cyclo Club 05:22:56.70 83 25.45
153 259 Roberto Cristiano M H 45-49 Velo Club Pontedera 05:23:01.00 15 25.45
154 67 Buchard Yan M H < 39 YAN BUCHARD 05:23:06.70 84 25.44
155 366 Aubriot Michel M H 55-59 VS2M - vélo sport Montigny les Metz 05:23:41.50 7 25.4
156 1137 Rey Stéphane M H 40-44 Team Raleigh tro bro organisation 05:23:43.70 25 25.39
157 1789 Jaunart Pascal M H 45-49 DECATHLON BELGIUM 05:23:46.70 16 25.39
158 2097 Albert Boris M H 55-59 0 05:24:23.40 8 25.34
159 1738 Barnes James M H < 39 0 05:24:39.20 85 25.32
160 1683 Taylor Ian M H 40-44 Blumilk.com 05:25:08.70 26 25.28
161 2300 Fabio Dotti M H 40-44 team bike tartaggia asdilettantisca 05:25:25.90 27 25.26
162 754 Guyau Lionel M H < 39 VELO SPORT CASTRAIS 05:25:47.90 86 25.23
163 1424 Van daele Yve M H 55-59 Knoet Cycling Team 05:25:55.90 9 25.22
164 1479 Derisson Didier M H 60-64 club cycliste Marmande 47 05:26:04.70 5 25.21
165 1961 Perichon Benoit M H < 39 les tamalous 05:26:08.90 87 25.2
166 2254 Martin Arnaud M H < 39 0 05:26:09.40 88 25.2
167 854 Fournel Julien M H < 39 Cycloteam 69 05:26:21.50 89 25.19
168 835 Leroy Jeremy M H < 39 0 05:26:27.70 90 25.18
169 2092 Renou Jean-michel M H 45-49 0 05:26:45.40 17 25.16
170 2253 Schwertz Cédric M H < 39 0 05:27:11.80 91 25.12
171 2050 Nicolas Sylvain M H < 39 Amcb 05:27:31.70 92 25.1
172 949 Bregger Yves M H 45-49 yves bregger 05:27:33.60 18 25.1
173 1293 Mastrovito Giovanni M H 55-59 Team vvf 05:27:40.50 10 25.09
174 788 Bosman Oliver M H 45-49 Siamo soli 05:27:43.30 19 25.08
175 559 Lucena Romain M H < 39 Revel Sprinter Club 05:28:21.40 93 25.03
176 1881 Mattéaccioli Matthieu M H < 39 0 05:28:41.80 94 25.01
177 1034 Chaves Joao M H 50-54 Velosprint Cossonay 05:28:57.40 16 24.99
178 1404 Lebourgeois Michael M H 40-44 michael Lebourgeois 05:29:02.90 28 24.98
179 1452 Lazzarotti Laurent M H 45-49 Club cycliste de MOLESME 05:29:13.30 20 24.97
180 2140 Nunez Jesus M H < 39 CC Beniferri 05:29:20.80 95 24.96
181 115 Meister Thierry M H 45-49 Tri Club Isle sur Sorgue 05:29:32.40 21 24.94
182 1701 Genin Valentin M H < 39 CC Gières 05:29:35.20 96 24.94
183 2267 Delcleve Pascal M H 45-49 USCV Vaison 05:29:40.70 22 24.93
184 1593 Pinquié Romain M H < 39 0 05:30:01.80 97 24.91
185 1521 Duhail Jonathan M H&H TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 05:30:04.00 3 24.9
186 1522 Duhail Agnès F H&H TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 05:30:04.20 4 24.9
187 1583 Carrere Jean claude M H 65-69 CCSM 05:30:06.40 3 24.9
188 260 Maleysson Serge M H 50-54 LOIRE FOREZ CYCLOSPORT 05:30:07.90 17 24.9
189 2220 Crespin Franck M H 55-59 0 05:30:17.90 11 24.89
190 2353 Schiari Alain M H 60-64 BSCC Briancon serre chevalier cyclisme 05:30:23.70 6 24.88
191 1349 Morin Mickael M H 45-49 rayon d ecouves 05:30:24.00 23 24.88
192 163 Van oostende Martin M H 60-64 Individuel 05:30:30.70 7 24.87
193 1741 Barré Clément M H < 39 0 05:30:53.30 98 24.84
194 1430 Girouin Alban M H < 39 Velo Club Valréassien 05:31:01.40 99 24.83
195 1919 Melchor canale Fabricio M H 40-44 0 05:31:26.40 29 24.8
196 1444 Barth Ulrich M H 50-54 0 05:31:40.10 18 24.78
197 917 Michaud Alain M H 55-59 ALAIN MICHAUD 05:31:45.00 12 24.78
198 2013 Marion Emilien M H < 39 0 05:31:56.70 100 24.76
199 1382 Anna Cordella F F < 39 0 05:32:02.70 2 24.76
200 1384 Marco Massone M H 40-44 0 05:32:03.20 30 24.76
201 1705 Rens Mark M H 55-59 0 05:32:16.40 13 24.74
202 2346 Soler Audric M H < 39 Nîmes Cyclisme 05:32:34.30 101 24.72
203 2015 Torresi Alessandro M H 40-44 ASD TEAM CYCLING CENTER 05:32:47.50 31 24.7
204 823 Ringot Olivier M H 50-54 0 05:32:58.70 19 24.69
205 1735 Lanoix Pierre M H 45-49 Roc d'Azé VTT 05:33:07.00 24 24.68
206 2352 Martin Sylvain M H < 39 Sylvain Martin 05:33:30.20 102 24.65
207 2289 Naveau Guillaume M H < 39 Guillaume Naveau 05:33:48.80 103 24.63
208 678 Arnaud Raphael M H 45-49 Béziers Méditerrané Cyclisme 05:33:55.90 25 24.62
209 637 Descamps Fabrice M H 45-49 0 05:34:06.20 26 24.6
210 43 De leeuw Bert M H 55-59 KBWB-RLVB 05:34:41.30 14 24.56
211 940 Berseth William M H 50-54 velosprint cossonay 05:34:44.20 20 24.56
212 2266 Bancel Lionel M H 45-49 VC Loriol 05:35:07.20 27 24.53
213 2298 Stavast Johan M H 55-59 0 05:35:18.50 15 24.52
214 2158 Vinh mau Thierry M H 55-59 0 05:35:20.50 16 24.51
215 2286 Blasco Giuseppe M H 55-59 0 05:35:45.70 17 24.48
216 539 Jannet Flavien M H < 39 Veloroc Cavaillon 05:35:46.00 104 24.48
217 1351 Jauny Arnault M H 45-49 flers cyclisme 61 05:35:50.00 28 24.48
218 1609 Troiano Michael M H 40-44 Tdch 05:35:52.70 32 24.47
219 1280 Trinel Regis M H 60-64 Cv bethune 05:35:59.80 8 24.47
220 1794 Vandenplas Patrick M H 60-64 Sport & Vermaak Vossem 05:36:03.00 9 24.46
221 1100 Jarmula Bart M H 40-44 0 05:36:06.30 33 24.46
222 1943 Kerleau Emmanuel M H < 39 Pignon cycle klub 05:36:25.20 105 24.43
223 1692 Fernandez Pablo M H < 39 Pablo Fernandez 05:36:25.80 106 24.43
224 209 Lambert Vincent M H 45-49 0 05:36:41.80 29 24.41
225 1215 Wiezlak Mickael M H < 39 Pignon libre vedasien 05:36:45.70 107 24.41
226 925 Sauze Etienne M H 45-49 Union Cycliste Gessienne 05:36:56.00 30 24.4
227 2210 Chestier Alain M H 50-54 0 05:36:58.20 21 24.39
228 2256 Cuoq Xavier M H < 39 GROUPE CYCLO COUBON 05:37:04.00 108 24.39
229 1381 Lambert Jerome M HANDI ECFTR 05:37:06.50 1 24.38
230 782 Ysebie Mattias M H < 39 TRI TEAM PULLY 05:37:09.20 109 24.38
231 1863 Antoine Jerome M H 45-49 JEROME homme ANTOINE 05:37:21.20 31 24.37
232 2054 Wood Simon M H 50-54 0 05:37:24.20 22 24.36
233 2019 Vincenti Sébastien M H 45-49 Team VIVEZ EN RELIEF 05:37:28.70 32 24.36
234 1782 Lammens Laurent M H 50-54 UVO 05:37:34.50 23 24.35
235 2161 Galloy Didier M H 45-49 TEAM BONNAT 91 05:37:36.80 33 24.35
236 2182 Kettle Paul M H 45-49 0 05:37:45.00 34 24.34
237 1078 Menon Patrick M H 55-59 UC Voironnaise 05:37:50.80 18 24.33
238 839 Saulnier Christophe M H 45-49 AC RUDIPONTAIN 05:38:04.70 35 24.31
239 103 Brunet Grégory M H 40-44 0 05:38:09.70 34 24.31
240 467 Basset Bruno M H 45-49 0 05:38:10.00 36 24.31
241 1300 Brandes Sebastian M H < 39 Cyclo Club de Moissy 05:38:11.60 110 24.31
242 1284 Bottagisi Didier M H 50-54 CSA BONAPARTE TRIATHLON 05:38:36.30 24 24.28
243 1945 Vankerberghem Patrick M H 50-54 Vélogessien 05:38:41.80 25 24.27
244 1182 De gobbi Marco M H 40-44 0 05:38:50.20 35 24.26
245 2052 Calmels Bruno M H 50-54 Team SQR 05:38:55.70 26 24.25
246 1695 Péron Erwan M H 40-44 erwan peron 05:38:59.70 36 24.25
247 2311 Alain Thein M H 60-64 UC Petange 05:39:26.50 10 24.22
248 1798 Soleirol Maxime M H 40-44 0 05:39:43.70 37 24.2
249 908 Autant Johnny M H 40-44 0 05:39:47.00 38 24.19
250 1315 Bertiaux John M H < 39 bike4life TEAM 05:39:56.70 111 24.18
251 2231 Mussier Philippe M H 40-44 0 05:40:04.00 39 24.17
252 1856 Lepine Valère M H < 39 0 05:40:05.20 112 24.17
253 275 Corps Olivier M H 45-49 0 05:40:05.20 37 24.17
254 1575 Cassignol Jean marie M H 50-54 CVC CARCASSONNE 05:40:09.10 27 24.17
255 2095 Diego Mauri M H 40-44 ASD Polisportiva Team Brianza 05:40:32.60 40 24.14
256 553 Exertier Stephane M H < 39 0 05:40:41.60 113 24.13
257 1188 Heilman James M H < 39 0 05:41:05.20 114 24.1
258 1026 Mcevoy Sean M H 50-54 0 05:41:11.70 28 24.09
259 2341 Turpin Florent M H < 39 0 05:41:16.30 115 24.09
260 2165 Bordujenko Stéphane M H 45-49 USCVaison 05:41:39.10 38 24.06
261 683 Merlini Francesco M H < 39 SSS LIVE LIFE 05:41:41.50 116 24.06
262 674 Biagioli Ivano M H 40-44 ASD MBM 05:41:41.50 41 24.06
263 1615 Hetzlen Nathan M H < 39 VC Wittenheim 05:41:53.10 117 24.04
264 646 Perret Jérôme M H 45-49 0 05:42:11.00 39 24.02
265 564 De la torre Enrique M H 40-44 0 05:42:14.00 42 24.02
266 1392 Duquesnoy Eric M H 45-49 Eric DUQUESNOY 05:42:14.00 40 24.02
267 842 Hoffmann Patrick M H < 39 SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB 05:42:16.70 118 24.02
268 1093 Rinche Stéphane M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 05:42:24.70 29 24.01
269 2369 Plaisance Philip M H 55-59 0 05:42:38.20 19 23.99
270 1682 Milazzo Franck M H 40-44 0 05:42:43.00 43 23.98
271 2017 Lavau Frederic M H 45-49 Uscv vaison 05:42:45.20 41 23.98
272 1004 Rougemont Laurent M H 40-44 ULTRA VTT MERICOURT 05:42:56.20 44 23.97
273 342 Jouanin Arnaud M H 40-44 Vo3 max 05:43:36.00 45 23.92
274 966 Caron Christophe M H 45-49 0 05:44:00.60 42 23.9
275 2141 Loesch Marko M H 45-49 TSG Eppstein 05:44:01.00 43 23.89
276 2163 Gicquel Serge M H 65-69 USCVAISON 05:44:08.10 4 23.89
277 705 Besson Nicolas M H < 39 Vélo Sprint Romanais Péageois 05:44:17.70 119 23.88
278 1616 Kieffer Denis M H 55-59 0 05:44:33.10 20 23.86
279 205 Lomonte Patrick M H 50-54 AS BRINDAS 05:44:35.00 30 23.85
280 68 Lebrault Florent M H 50-54 Guidon d'or Tarasconais 05:44:38.50 31 23.85
281 2377 Cozzo Thierry M H 55-59 SU Agen Triathlon 05:44:44.20 21 23.84
282 2198 Cooper Jeremy M H 65-69 0 05:44:52.50 5 23.84
283 894 Barrett James M H 40-44 James Barrett 05:45:02.70 46 23.82
284 153 Clemente Christophe M H 45-49 velo club la pomme MARSEILLE 05:45:20.50 44 23.8
285 1840 Vliex Dré M H 55-59 0 05:45:28.00 22 23.79
286 663 Tordi Michel M H 55-59 VC Lagnieu 05:46:02.50 23 23.75
287 1674 Rudolph Heiko M H 50-54 0 05:46:09.10 32 23.75
288 2332 Dalla pietra Matthieu M H < 39 Matthieu DALLA PIETRA 05:46:17.70 120 23.74
289 2115 Gallion Florent M H 40-44 VS2M 05:46:22.50 47 23.73
290 2223 Marechal Arnaud M H 45-49 0 05:46:25.70 45 23.73
291 556 Serra Christophe M H 40-44 beziers mediterranée cyclisme 05:46:38.00 48 23.71
292 2360 Van gaever Rodolphe M H 45-49 0 05:46:54.00 46 23.7
293 1213 Barthes Rémi M H < 39 0 05:46:56.70 121 23.69
294 376 Urvoy Anthony M H < 39 0 05:46:56.90 122 23.69
295 471 Couzin Ludovic M H 45-49 Olympique GRANDE-SYNTHES 05:47:09.30 47 23.68
296 1496 Dalinval Stephane M H 50-54 0 05:47:16.30 33 23.67
297 1055 Mytton Oliver M H < 39 Oliver T Mytton 05:47:22.70 123 23.66
298 1823 Friedrich Stefan M H < 39 Stefan Friedrich 05:47:27.60 124 23.66
299 2304 Archambault Thierry M H 50-54 0 05:47:31.00 34 23.65
300 1310 Simons Andy M H < 39 Haspengouw Sportief 05:47:35.50 125 23.65
301 2296 Vaudaux Valentin M H < 39 Valentin Vaudaux 05:47:52.20 126 23.63
302 133 Counotte Stefaan M H 55-59 Demarsin 05:48:13.00 24 23.61
303 1020 Kämmerer André M H 55-59 Achimer Cycling Group 05:48:32.20 25 23.58
304 262 Vilfroy Christophe M H 50-54 RoadMTBike Bulzacien 05:48:38.30 35 23.58
305 987 Veneziale Giovanni M H 55-59 Asd Franchini sport 05:48:56.80 26 23.56
306 1953 Amadeo Patino fernandez M H 45-49 BICIAL 05:49:00.20 48 23.55
307 1975 Juan carlos Ruiz lopez M H 45-49 BICIALFARO 05:49:00.20 49 23.55
308 1750 Alfaro lopez Miguel angel M H 40-44 BICIALFARO 05:49:01.30 49 23.55
309 309 Billioud Philippe M H 70-74 U.C.Culoz Belley 05:49:02.80 1 23.55
310 745 Balloux Vincent M H < 39 Cyclo Club Puymoyen 05:49:14.00 127 23.54
311 711 Trciaud Damien M H < 39 ec3m 05:49:24.50 128 23.53
312 2047 Umber Laurent M H 50-54 0 05:49:46.70 36 23.5
313 2149 Chignard Maxime M H < 39 U.V.Poitiers 05:49:49.00 129 23.5
314 1073 Bertoli Patrick M H 55-59 CSA estherzy Houzard 05:49:54.60 27 23.49
315 1824 Raed Rahif M H < 39 Raed 05:50:12.70 130 23.47
316 345 Mas Sebastien M H 40-44 Chameaux de beziers 05:50:16.00 50 23.47
317 1017 Gaudinaud Christophe M H 50-54 christophe gaudinaud 05:50:17.60 37 23.47
318 1539 Foret Eric M H 45-49 0 05:50:21.20 50 23.46
319 1540 Cloutier Didier M H 50-54 loon plage 05:50:42.00 38 23.44
320 1732 Brites Gregory M H < 39 0 05:50:47.50 131 23.43
321 2366 Gentet Pascal M H 50-54 0 05:50:51.20 39 23.43
322 1084 Leroy Alain M H 55-59 team pyramides passion vtt 05:51:08.70 28 23.41
323 1061 Piffeteau Nicolas M H < 39 annecy cyclisme competition 05:51:17.70 132 23.4
324 1198 Van den berghe Ivan M H 55-59 0 05:51:22.00 29 23.39
325 47 Unal Clement M H < 39 AC beaumes de venise 05:51:33.10 133 23.38
326 401 Olocco Bartolomeo M H 60-64 01B2258 - SCOTT SUMIN 05:51:39.00 11 23.38
327 1080 Galloway Sam M H 40-44 Thursday Flyers 05:51:45.60 51 23.37
328 1049 Haas Severin M H < 39 0 05:51:50.70 134 23.36
329 318 Evrard Philippe M H 60-64 0 05:51:54.20 12 23.36
330 2064 Baudry Bernard M H 55-59 ACSL CYCLISME CREGY LES MEAUX 05:52:06.30 30 23.35
331 2035 Pascual Florent M H < 39 US Ivry Triathlon 05:52:20.10 135 23.33
332 211 Lessart Alain M H 60-64 LORGUES CYCLO 05:52:45.70 13 23.3
333 135 Mercier Julien M H < 39 0 05:52:51.80 136 23.3
334 372 Loridan Hervé M H 50-54 PCCT Compiègne 05:53:11.30 40 23.27
335 453 Cid Franck M H 45-49 0 05:53:12.30 51 23.27
336 2374 Demoulin Vincent M H < 39 0 05:53:15.60 137 23.27
337 1282 Herckens Brent M H < 39 0 05:53:16.50 138 23.27
338 2255 Ribaud Pascal M H 45-49 0 05:53:42.00 52 23.24
339 2113 Crespo Denis M H 45-49 Vélo plus 05:53:46.30 53 23.24
340 1459 Suchet Valentin M H < 39 Suchet 05:53:55.70 139 23.23
341 1471 Chesseron Joel M H 55-59 0 05:53:58.00 31 23.22
342 1702 Giraudier Bruno M H 50-54 Union Cycliste Gessienne 05:53:59.60 41 23.22
343 1443 Preau Stephane M H 55-59 0 05:54:02.70 32 23.22
344 661 Flaszenski Laurent M H 45-49 Union cycliste Loonoise 05:54:06.00 54 23.21
345 1632 Cousin Dominique M H 60-64 0 05:54:06.80 14 23.21
346 1893 Maire Pierrick M H&H VERT 2 CHABLIS 05:54:08.80 5 23.21
347 1894 Le coquet Lélia F H&H VERT 2 CHABLIS 05:54:09.20 6 23.21
348 2262 Lesieur Matthieu M H 45-49 0 05:54:19.30 55 23.2
349 1247 Chunlaud Didier M H 55-59 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 05:54:30.00 33 23.19
350 1747 Morisse Nicolas M H 45-49 0 05:54:32.30 56 23.19
351 1579 Beauchene Antoine M H < 39 AC LONGUÉ CYCLISME 05:55:01.30 140 23.15
352 1059 Deslin Laurent M H 45-49 CYCLO CLUB SECLIN 05:55:01.30 57 23.15
353 66 Chevalier Hadrien M H < 39 Hadrien Chevalier 05:55:01.30 141 23.15
354 2102 Malle-urvoy Karine F F 45-49 MCT TRIATHLON 05:55:05.50 1 23.15
355 2007 Gueguen Erwan M H < 39 0 05:55:05.80 142 23.15
356 960 Salvatore Tullio M H 40-44 0 05:55:07.80 52 23.15
357 1222 Morange Laurent M H 40-44 UC FELLETIN Creuse 05:55:29.40 53 23.12
358 1287 Robin Sébastien M H 40-44 CYCLO CLUB MOISSY 05:55:32.30 54 23.12
359 1766 Lenormand Frederic M H 40-44 as total plateforme normandie 05:55:38.80 55 23.11
360 804 Martinet Pascal M H 45-49 Wild Team Triathlon 05:55:42.00 58 23.11
361 557 Rostam Mehdi M H < 39 Velo sport clichy 05:55:50.60 143 23.1
362 2132 Lesage Philippe M H 55-59 Team Trek-Vélo 101 05:55:58.00 34 23.09
363 2098 Stefano Boccanera M H 55-59 0 05:56:02.00 35 23.09
364 1531 Falomi Bruno M H 55-59 Istres Sport Triathlon 05:56:02.60 36 23.09
365 226 Alberto Barbi M H 55-59 S.C.Formigosa 05:56:12.40 37 23.08
366 1296 Giuseppe Di maio M H 45-49 Team vvf 05:56:16.20 59 23.07
367 1071 Di crescenzo Marco M H < 39 0 05:56:16.80 144 23.07
368 1786 Schroeders Manu M H 60-64 Bike Events tervuren 05:56:27.00 15 23.06
369 2069 Zanarini Marc M H 60-64 0 05:56:32.10 16 23.06
370 457 Delattre David M H 45-49 CAS SAINT SYMPHORIEN 05:56:39.10 60 23.05
371 2143 Lentz Danielle F F 55-59 0 05:56:48.00 1 23.04
372 1621 Degat Joel M H 45-49 JOEL DEGAT 05:56:49.30 61 23.04
373 2276 David Presas M H 45-49 DAVID PRESAS 05:57:08.30 62 23.02
374 1252 Cosenza Walter M H 40-44 Vélo club Lagnieu 05:57:11.80 56 23.01
375 2264 Vial-tissot Mikaël M H < 39 Union Cycliste Montmeyran Valence 05:57:13.60 145 23.01
376 1014 Böhm Marec M H < 39 Achimer cycling group 05:57:34.10 146 22.99
377 1189 Marozzi Antoine M H 50-54 0 05:57:53.00 42 22.97
378 459 Vol Xavier M H < 39 0 05:57:57.40 147 22.96
379 599 Salembier Ronny M H 60-64 RSC Cycling 05:57:57.50 17 22.96
380 1217 Staquet Vincent M H 40-44 0 05:58:07.30 57 22.95
381 1362 Jollet Bruno M H 50-54 0 05:58:12.30 43 22.95
382 3010 Dailliez Bruno M H 50-54 0 05:58:34.10 44 22.92
383 2371 Bozzetto Patrice M H&H PATRICE BOZZETTO 05:58:42.03 7 22.92
384 1820 Faucan Tom M H 45-49 JTP BLANCS GILETS 05:58:47.30 63 22.91
385 1053 Michoud Raoul M H 45-49 Velosprint 05:58:47.80 64 22.91
386 2034 Macouin Guillaume M H < 39 Stade Francais Triathlon 05:58:52.10 148 22.91
387 379 Souliers Yannick M H 50-54 0 05:58:58.30 45 22.9
388 707 Burdet Damien M H < 39 Wanner Cycle 05:59:00.50 149 22.9
389 2235 Dadon Tanguy M H 55-59 0 05:59:05.80 38 22.89
390 716 Galdeano Yohan M H < 39 0 05:59:11.30 150 22.89
391 1103 Rispal Jean-francois M H < 39 0 05:59:22.50 151 22.87
392 1307 Fever Wilfried M H < 39 Union Cycliste Loonoise 05:59:27.50 152 22.87
393 1687 Bouchart Eric M H 45-49 VELO CLUB NUITON 05:59:28.90 65 22.87
394 2361 Schulz Laurent M H 45-49 Cyclo club limoux 05:59:50.50 66 22.84
395 1603 Adreani Jean-yves M H < 39 0 06:00:07.50 153 22.83
396 542 Legros Francis M H 45-49 ECW 06:00:07.80 67 22.83
397 519 Guyard Anthony M H < 39 0 06:00:17.30 154 22.82
398 1916 Rasigade Valerie F F 45-49 ACL 06:00:40.80 2 22.79
399 994 Lancien Philippe M H 55-59 0 06:00:42.30 39 22.79
400 1330 Mounic Fabrice M H < 39 UC 31 06:01:00.40 155 22.77
401 1478 Carlos Perez martinez M H 40-44 CEME 06:01:29.40 58 22.74
402 1295 Payet Jean-marie M H 50-54 0 06:01:39.30 46 22.73
403 2229 Mignot Nicolas M H < 39 E.C PIERRE BENITE / ST GENIS LAVAL 06:01:46.10 156 22.72
404 2383 Rayner Matt M H 45-49 Veloventoux 06:01:49.40 68 22.72
405 1867 Nauraye Philippe M H 55-59 Cyclo Club Thouaréen 06:02:05.00 40 22.7
406 435 Wolfs Andy M H 45-49 - 06:02:18.60 69 22.69
407 306 Douai Olivir M H 45-49 ccbusnes 06:02:21.30 70 22.69
408 698 Annoye Guillaume M H < 39 VC ALTKIRCH 06:02:25.40 157 22.68
409 1760 Vaillant Philippe M H 55-59 Velo Sport Presqu'île de Crozon 06:02:49.00 41 22.66
410 2290 Dotreppe Geoffroy M H < 39 VC Viesvilles 06:03:01.00 158 22.64
411 2500
412 2046 Mirko Micheletti M H < 39 ASD CAMBA TEAM 06:03:06.90 159 22.64
413 2129 Roberta Pedranzini F F 45-49 0 06:03:15.30 3 22.63
414 328 Urvoy David M H 40-44 mvc beaufortais 06:03:19.40 59 22.62
415 2224 Préau Francis M H 55-59 FRANCIS PREAU 06:03:19.80 42 22.62
416 2014 De zordi Alexandre M H 40-44 0 06:03:31.50 60 22.61
417 2024 OuvriÉ Cyril M H 40-44 0 06:03:34.00 61 22.61
418 1299 Dawid Sylvain M H 50-54 Pas de club 06:03:34.50 47 22.61
419 824 Quéré Daniel M H 45-49 0 06:03:34.80 71 22.61
420 374 Frank Daniel M H 50-54 0 06:03:37.90 48 22.61
421 1536 Busseuil Dominique M H 55-59 AUTUN TRIATHLON 06:03:44.00 43 22.6
422 2164 Mazabrard Olivier M H 45-49 0 06:04:00.10 72 22.58
423 2359 Estienne Christian M H 55-59 Christian Estienne 06:04:12.00 44 22.57
424 283 Georges Christian M H 50-54 VS2M 06:04:17.80 49 22.56
425 2259 Neveux Jean-françois M H 50-54 0 06:04:22.10 50 22.56
426 2351 Del castillo José M H 70-74 u.c.montmeyran/valence 06:04:35.00 2 22.55
427 528 Bombrun Raphael M H 40-44 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 06:04:52.80 62 22.53
428 2245 Costa Eric M H 55-59 0 06:04:56.30 45 22.52
429 1495 Gayraud Fabrice M H 50-54 Cvc carcassonne 06:05:07.10 51 22.51
430 58 Sieger Christophe M H 45-49 TRITYC 06:05:14.00 73 22.51
431 2175 Blatgé Jean-pierre M H 55-59 cyclo sport ciotaden 06:05:17.80 46 22.5
432 423 Hox Michel M H 45-49 LEEUWSE WIELERTOERISTEN 06:05:32.40 74 22.49
433 977 Macauda Joseph M H 55-59 cyclo club de giéres 06:05:34.00 47 22.49
434 581 Hojlo Pierre M H < 39 Vélo Sport Montigny-lès-Metz 06:05:42.30 160 22.48
435 832 Grassi Fabrice M H 40-44 0 06:05:48.00 63 22.47
436 922 Panseri Andrea M H < 39 FUNTOS BIKE NRC 06:05:51.40 161 22.47
437 938 Legrain Sébastien M H 45-49 0 06:06:10.80 75 22.45
438 1371 Raydon David M H 45-49 0 06:06:25.00 76 22.43
439 1344 Grymonpon Sebastien M H < 39 CCHO 06:06:26.00 162 22.43
440 2087 Bonnet Charles M H 40-44 USCV 06:06:35.20 64 22.42
441 1145 Loncle Yannick M H 55-59 Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne 06:06:46.80 48 22.41
442 970 Howells Gethin M H < 39 Ystwyth CC 06:06:55.00 163 22.4
443 1374 Lecomte Marc M H 50-54 VCFA 06:07:04.30 52 22.39
444 1749 Ortiz ocio Inigo M H < 39 Kadagua T.X.E 06:07:05.40 164 22.39
445 2137 Miron Richard M H 60-64 Vélo club la Pomme Marseille 06:07:09.30 18 22.39
446 2347 Wiegel Günter M H 60-64 0 06:07:09.30 19 22.39
447 422 Hox Charles M H 70-74 FERYN 06:07:14.90 3 22.38
448 836 Losfeld Guillaume M H < 39 Cyclo rando nancéiens 06:07:19.40 165 22.38
449 1369 Tual ferre Mickael M H 40-44 ESPOIR CYCLISTE DU PAYS DE GUICHEN 06:07:24.10 65 22.37
450 1410 Foucault Cedric M H 40-44 cedric Foucault 06:07:33.40 66 22.36
451 1923 Tolosana Jesus M H < 39 0 06:08:18.10 166 22.32
452 946 Carrasco Tiago M H < 39 Ciclomarca 06:08:21.90 167 22.32
453 636 Mata David M H < 39 Les Chameaux de Béziers 06:08:30.30 168 22.31
454 1499 Lamparelli Vito M H 45-49 0 06:08:37.50 77 22.3
455 1364 Philipp Patrick M H 45-49 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:08:39.10 78 22.3
456 931 Duyck Anthime M H < 39 Anthime DUYCK 06:08:49.00 169 22.29
457 208 Noiré Christophe M H 50-54 VCS Sauveterrois 06:09:02.50 53 22.27
458 1535 Bosset Olivier M H 45-49 0 06:09:09.60 79 22.27
459 620 Ivan Moser M H 55-59 zockgruppe cicloequipe 06:09:15.00 49 22.26
460 160 Becdelievre Jean-philippe M H 50-54 ASB 06:09:18.30 54 22.26
461 1151 Lanniaux Pierre M H < 39 RoadMTBike 06:09:18.70 170 22.26
462 863 Guillot Jean M H 65-69 jean michel GUILLOT 06:09:21.90 6 22.26
463 507 Wallon Jean-philippe M H 60-64 cyclo club lommois 06:09:40.30 20 22.24
464 1658 Hamelin Cyrille M H 50-54 CTS SAUMUR 06:09:53.80 55 22.22
465 281 Carret Adrien M H < 39 UCP 06:09:56.80 171 22.22
466 360 Charlet Nicolas M H 40-44 CAP BOLLENE 06:09:56.80 67 22.22
467 1303 Musto Patrick M H 45-49 LBC FAMECK 06:10:08.80 80 22.21
468 233 Couvet Thierry M H 45-49 0 06:10:14.07 81 22.2
469 1167 Corriger William M H < 39 WILLIAM Homme CORRIGER 06:10:24.90 172 22.19
470 1146 Davide Brenna M H 40-44 Team Ram Bike asd 06:10:26.00 68 22.19
471 229 Martin-rico Binto M H 45-49 team seneffois 06:10:57.30 82 22.16
472 2294 Thenoz Philippe M H 45-49 0 06:11:11.50 83 22.15
473 1463 Desvaux Gregory M H < 39 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:11:13.00 173 22.14
474 1074 Levasseur Lionel M H 60-64 0 06:11:16.90 21 22.14
475 1774 Fabre Guilhem M H < 39 0 06:11:17.50 174 22.14
476 831 Blassiau Arthur M H < 39 Radiologie Reims 06:11:20.20 175 22.14
477 1003 Mulier Philippe M H 45-49 0 06:11:22.00 84 22.13
478 492 Gauthier Fabien M H 40-44 0 06:11:22.20 69 22.13
479 935 Limuti Renato attilio M H < 39 0 06:11:26.20 176 22.13
480 357 Thyes Lionel M H 45-49 uc barisienne 06:11:26.30 85 22.13
481 1173 Thellier Olivier M H 45-49 cvb bethune 06:11:29.80 86 22.13
482 1147 Combe Stephen M H < 39 ROADMTBIKE BULZACIEN 06:11:35.90 177 22.12
483 1414 Bourdet Nicolas M H 40-44 0 06:12:11.80 70 22.09
484 575 Chojnacki Maxime M H < 39 Haveluy CC 06:12:14.50 178 22.08
485 830 Blassiau Alexandre M H < 39 Radiologie Reims 06:12:20.20 179 22.08
486 428 Beutler Frederic M H < 39 P'tits Sirops 06:12:29.30 180 22.07
487 597 Oportus Felipe M H 40-44 0 06:12:33.40 71 22.06
488 2252 Margarot David M H 40-44 0 06:12:33.45 72 22.06
489 1220 Rigaux Sebastien M H 40-44 Sebastien Rigaux 06:12:39.40 73 22.06
490 1703 Aupoil Nicolas M H < 39 Dériv chaine Azé 06:12:40.80 181 22.06
491 1474 Quantin Marc M H < 39 0 06:12:49.90 182 22.05
492 1468 Teuliere Julien M H < 39 0 06:12:51.60 183 22.05
493 1437 Balestra Nicolas M H < 39 nicolas balestra 06:13:09.30 184 22.03
494 217 Luca Cainelli M H 50-54 VELO CLUB PONTEDERA 06:13:09.30 56 22.03
495 616 Gazagnes Thierry M H 55-59 apc 06:13:12.00 50 22.03
496 959 Ferrari Federico M H < 39 0 06:13:47.20 185 21.99
497 2031 Finet Olivier M H 45-49 0 06:13:59.90 87 21.98
498 351 Dochniak David M H&H HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB 06:16:56.70 8 21.81
499 412 Deschamps Mikaël M H 40-44 Mikaël Deschamps 06:17:56.80 74 21.75
500 297 Andrews Jonathan M H < 39 SHAPE International CC 06:18:56.80 186 21.69
501 2329 Muller Jean francois M H 45-49 Aix Savoie Triathlon 06:19:06.30 88 21.68
502 480 Chemel Nicolas M H < 39 Issy les moulineaux 06:20:06.30 187 21.63
503 1056 Pennacchi Sandro M H&H ASPTT Nancy Cyclotourisme 06:21:06.30 9 21.57
504 1909 Alessandro Venerito M H 45-49 Asd mtb pavia 2000 by zamai 06:22:06.30 89 21.51
505 1778 King James M H 45-49 James King 06:22:51.80 90 21.47
506 1980 Albaret Stéphane M H 45-49 Calvisson Vtt 06:22:52.00 91 21.47
507 1679 Dezy Olivier M H 45-49 0 06:22:52.00 92 21.47
508 568 Dormy Jean marc M H 45-49 ffbc 06:22:53.10 93 21.47
509 641 Ruymen Marc M H 50-54 0 06:22:53.60 57 21.47
510 132 Moutte Philippe M H 50-54 cc alleins 06:22:54.30 58 21.47
511 1748 Anton Ruben M H < 39 KADAGUA 06:22:56.20 188 21.47
512 1386 Allemandou Cédric M H < 39 Cosnac 06:22:56.80 189 21.47
513 1178 Huwart Bruno M H 45-49 Huwart Bruno 06:22:57.30 94 21.46
514 355 Dochniak Dorothée F H&H HAVELUY CYCLO CLUB 06:22:57.90 10 21.46
515 241 Fausto Monti M H 50-54 Team Botteon 06:22:58.40 59 21.46
516 2190 Bogaerts Stefaan M H 55-59 0 06:22:59.80 51 21.46
517 188 Pieruccioni Luca M H 45-49 AS TEAM GULLIVER BIKE 06:23:00.30 95 21.46
518 1573 Telenczak Michel M H 50-54 0 06:23:00.50 60 21.46
519 2120 Massimo Nicora M H 45-49 ASD polisportiva team brianza 06:23:02.90 96 21.46
520 1663 Buscaglia Andrea M H 45-49 0 06:23:03.40 97 21.46
521 1343 Legrand Thierry M H 45-49 VCFA 06:23:04.10 98 21.46
522 276 Mouyart Frédéric M H 45-49 ServeloTeam 06:23:04.50 99 21.46
523 1792 Lemaire Davy M H 40-44 VCS viesville 06:23:05.30 75 21.46
524 1140 Porcar aparisi Daniel M H 45-49 daniel porcar 06:23:06.20 100 21.46
525 1057 Mercier Marie-josèphe F H&H ASPTT Nancy Cyclotourisme 06:23:06.30 11 21.46
526 369 Tocantins Daniel M H 40-44 Herve's Speedos 06:23:08.90 76 21.45
527 843 Adolphs Andreas M H < 39 0 06:23:08.90 190 21.45
528 874 Constanty Marc M H 50-54 0 06:23:11.10 61 21.45
529 1513 Morel Laurent M H 45-49 LBC FAMECK 06:23:11.40 101 21.45
530 1201 Ponce Olivier M H 50-54 UC31 06:23:12.60 62 21.45
531 1126 Alexandre Fabrice M H 45-49 0 06:23:13.30 102 21.45
532 383 Gay Christophe M H 40-44 Christophe GAY 06:23:14.80 77 21.45
533 109 Salive Laurent M H < 39 0 06:23:15.00 191 21.45
534 1720 Papot Vincent M H 50-54 0 06:23:15.10 63 21.45
535 189 Casentini Rebecca F F 45-49 Bandini 06:23:15.10 4 21.45
536 242 Desseauve Sylvain M H < 39 Desseauve 06:23:16.50 192 21.45
537 1115 Biot Vincent M H 40-44 SUA TRIATHLON 06:23:17.80 78 21.45
538 969 Rourke Duncan M H 45-49 duncan rourke 06:23:17.90 103 21.45
539 2127 Montgermont Samuel M H 45-49 0 06:23:19.70 104 21.44
540 1208 Declercq Alexis M H < 39 0 06:23:20.10 193 21.44
541 1577 Delucinge Sebastien M H < 39 0 06:23:20.30 194 21.44
542 779 Mazel Jérémy M H < 39 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 06:23:20.60 195 21.44
543 999 Kunda Jean-marc M H 45-49 CC GIERES 06:23:20.70 105 21.44
544 1538 Legendre Frederic M H 40-44 EC PAYS DE GUICHEN 06:23:21.50 79 21.44
545 988 Stenger Alexandre M H 45-49 vélo sport Montigny Lès Metz VS2M 06:23:21.90 106 21.44
546 1318 Dumas Frederic M H 50-54 FREDERIC DUMAS 06:23:22.30 64 21.44
547 1898 Viennot Bernard M H 70-74 VS2M 06:23:22.40 4 21.44
548 688 Bucamp Ludovic M H 45-49 LUDOVIC BUCAMP 06:23:22.80 107 21.44
549 962 Corneloup Christophe M H 50-54 VS2M 06:23:23.00 65 21.44
550 1127 Hallinger Philippe M H 50-54 Vs2m 06:23:23.10 66 21.44
551 1901 Soen Maarten M H < 39 Loopwijzer 06:23:25.20 197 21.44
552 1900 Van riemsdijk Rick M H < 39 0 06:23:25.20 196 21.44
553 1821 Lambert Philippe M H 55-59 Cyclosport de Saint Germain en Laye 78 06:23:25.20 52 21.44
554 1139 Lett Didier M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:23:25.70 67 21.44
555 521 Kuhn Grégory M H < 39 0 06:23:26.80 198 21.44
556 2131 Giovanni battistra Nencini M H 55-59 0 06:23:27.70 53 21.44
557 1776 Bonneton Alexandre M H 40-44 CLUB CYCLISTE DU VALOIS 06:23:28.30 80 21.44
558 364 Thouvenel Daniel M H 60-64 0 06:23:28.30 22 21.44
559 2073 Tristan Cousin M H < 39 0 06:23:28.30 199 21.44
560 2187 Carpentier Pierre jean M H < 39 0 06:23:28.40 200 21.44
561 1328 Fardel Thibaut M H < 39 0 06:23:29.30 201 21.44
562 608 Tabes Guillaume M H 40-44 REVEL SPRINTER CLUB 06:23:30.50 81 21.43
563 1648 Alberto Lombardi M H 45-49 sportinsieme 06:23:34.50 108 21.43
564 563 Loridan Olivier M H 45-49 Olivier Loridan 06:23:34.70 109 21.43
565 1806 Magelssen Joachim M H 45-49 Skullerud Sportsklubb 06:23:35.40 110 21.43
566 1290 Giovannini Massimo M H 50-54 ASD Velo Club Belgioioso Team Scarini 06:23:35.40 68 21.43
567 2363 Brunello Guazzini M H 60-64 0 06:23:35.40 23 21.43
568 1622 Lyon Pierre antoine M H 50-54 VELO CLUB FERUS BALBIGNY 06:23:35.70 69 21.43
569 2044 Ollino Paolo M H < 39 0 06:23:35.80 202 21.43
570 892 Alasmar Julien M H < 39 0 06:23:37.00 203 21.43
571 2041 Chaine Jean pierre M H 70-74 VC LA POMME 06:23:37.30 5 21.43
572 517 Debreyer Didier M H 60-64 CYCLO CLUB LOMMOIS 06:23:37.90 24 21.43
573 2233 Prezeau Eric M H 50-54 0 06:23:38.60 70 21.43
574 1649 Giovanni Frigieri M H 40-44 0 06:23:38.90 82 21.43
575 529 Berthier Antoine M H < 39 EC Lieu St Amand 06:23:40.80 204 21.42
576 1421 Delille Franck M H 40-44 AC2S 06:23:40.80 83 21.42
577 1317 Watier Eric M H 55-59 vs2m 06:23:40.80 54 21.42
578 80 Jansen Ralf M H 45-49 0 06:23:40.80 111 21.42
579 1958 Gouge Mario M H 60-64 SCJC77 06:23:41.00 25 21.42
580 302 Santin Ludovic M H < 39 0 06:23:41.20 205 21.42
581 1549 Deknuyt Philippe M H 50-54 Deknuyt 06:23:42.30 71 21.42
582 906 Megueddem Jacky M H < 39 0 06:23:43.10 206 21.42
583 2246 Huber Franck M H 45-49 cs thionville 06:23:43.10 112 21.42
584 772 Verbust Sven M H 40-44 WTC Godefroot 06:23:44.50 84 21.42
585 859 Lienard Maurice M H 55-59 0 06:23:45.10 55 21.42
586 1000 Krause Helaman M H 70-74 0 06:23:45.70 6 21.42
587 1654 Josserand Jean francois M H 40-44 0 06:23:45.80 85 21.42
588 1028 Richards Huw M H < 39 Huw Richards 06:23:46.10 207 21.42
589 81 Veyrat charvillon Philippe M H 55-59 0 06:23:48.90 56 21.42
590 2386 Perret Michel M H 55-59 0 06:23:49.50 57 21.42
591 1815 Regost Augustin M H < 39 RLC Lapugnoy 06:23:49.90 208 21.42
592 2121 Dupuis Pascal M H 55-59 0 06:23:51.00 58 21.41
593 1623 Pedre Patrick M H 55-59 0 06:23:52.20 59 21.41
594 1025 Lancien Dominique M H 60-64 Emmanuel Homme LANCIEN 06:23:52.40 26 21.41
595 991 Gallot Samuel M H 45-49 0 06:23:52.80 113 21.41
596 53 Baise David M H 50-54 RELAX GRAND-RENG 06:23:54.60 72 21.41
597 1196 Duret Eric M H 55-59 0 06:23:54.60 60 21.41
598 1451 Caillaud Christian M H 55-59 0 06:23:55.60 61 21.41
599 1927 La torre almirante Manuel M H 40-44 Sin club 06:23:55.60 86 21.41
600 1502 Maurel Philippe M H 50-54 CVC CARCASSONNE 06:23:57.20 73 21.41
601 1641 Grignoux Stephan M H 50-54 Triveloce 06:24:00.20 74 21.41
602 1689 Picard Gary M H < 39 0 06:24:00.70 209 21.41
603 378 Fournier Regis M H 45-49 0 06:24:01.20 114 21.41
604 1129 Bierlein Stephan M H 45-49 0 06:24:01.30 115 21.41
605 408 Schon Patrick M H 40-44 LG Bertrange 06:24:01.70 87 21.41
606 1423 Quessard Jean-michel M H 55-59 Oyobikers 06:24:35.80 62 21.37
607 1458 Banry Pascal M H 55-59 0 06:25:35.80 63 21.32
608 1441 Tardy Fabrice M H 40-44 0 06:41:03.90 88 20.5
609 2154 Calvo Eloy M H < 39 0 06:41:03.90 210 20.5
610 1562 Gas-nocera Emmanuel M H < 39 0 06:41:03.90 211 20.5
611 1723 De bacco Nicolas M H 50-54 0 06:41:03.90 75 20.5
612 1366 Leviel Bruno M H 45-49 Cyclo Club Mérindol 06:41:03.90 116 20.5
613 1780 Venier Jean baptiste M H 40-44 0 06:41:04.90 89 20.5
614 1271 Renoud-grappin Anais F F < 39 Anais renoud-grappin 06:41:04.90 3 20.5
615 1523 Villegas Jose ramon M H 45-49 C.C. Villavés 06:41:08.80 117 20.49
616 578 Diez Matthieu M H < 39 Vélo Sport Montigny les Metz 06:41:09.40 212 20.49
617 1811 Moise Mathieu M H < 39 0 06:41:12.40 213 20.49
618 1733 Peters Raymond M H 40-44 CCJB 06:41:16.00 90 20.49
619 1724 Germain Jean-pierre M H 55-59 Novo Nordisk ASCE Chartres 06:41:24.10 64 20.48
620 1672 Kannis Robert M H < 39 0 06:41:24.60 214 20.48
621 1187 Gautron Michael M H 40-44 0 06:41:35.70 91 20.47
622 475 Du verdier Rémi M H 50-54 0 06:41:35.70 76 20.47
623 1989 Hamou Maurice M H 45-49 0 06:42:21.90 118 20.43
624 287 Chouidira-merlin Sophie F F 50-54 triathlete club narbonnais 06:42:22.10 1 20.43
625 121 Godher Caroline F F 45-49 Tri club isle sur Sorgue 06:42:24.90 5 20.43
626 311 Driot Philippe M H 45-49 0 06:42:30.00 119 20.42
627 152 Ballester Alexis M H < 39 Altkirch 06:42:30.20 215 20.42
628 221 Martinez Jean michel M H 40-44 SCPAM 06:42:30.20 92 20.42
629 630 Hoewner Mario M H 45-49 0 06:42:30.40 120 20.42
630 902 De comite Alessio M H 40-44 0 06:42:30.40 93 20.42
631 1930 Kerleau Fabien M H < 39 Cyclo club du blavet 06:42:30.40 216 20.42
632 277 Esnay Stéphane M H 50-54 OUEST RUN TRIATHLON (LA REUNION) 06:42:30.40 77 20.42
633 1983 Tonnel Erick M H 45-49 Sud Velo / Les Tamalous 06:42:30.90 121 20.42
634 2238 Escaich Thierry M H 50-54 0 06:43:00.20 78 20.4
635 950 Kenyon Chris M H 55-59 VC Jericho 06:43:00.40 65 20.4
636 750 Bernard Didier M H 50-54 Cyclo club Thouareen 06:43:00.60 79 20.4
637 1492 Cerlini Sebastien M H < 39 0 06:43:00.60 217 20.4
638 838 Riehl Sébastien M H < 39 Triathlon Club St-Avold 06:43:01.10 218 20.4
639 861 Petersen Gert M H 55-59 Gert Petersen 06:43:27.10 66 20.37
640 2049 Bellucci Laurent M H 50-54 Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 06:43:34.90 80 20.37
641 83 Schöngreen Frauke F F 45-49 0 06:43:36.20 6 20.37
642 2196 Bryer Andrea M H 50-54 0 06:43:37.40 81 20.37
643 1102 Cartigny Christophe M H 55-59 VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 06:43:46.40 67 20.36
644 404 Wadeleux Christophe M H < 39 PMX 06:43:48.20 219 20.36
645 1494 Polart Grégory M H 45-49 JUPRELLE 06:43:51.90 122 20.35
646 695 Saury Nicolas M H 45-49 La Diane Flassannaise 06:43:52.20 123 20.35
647 2128 Ludovica Canclini F F 50-54 0 06:43:56.50 2 20.35
648 1402 Meynard David M H < 39 0 06:43:56.70 221 20.35
649 1251 Medolago Filippo M H < 39 0 06:43:56.70 220 20.35
650 300 Bricman Bastien M H < 39 / 06:43:56.70 222 20.35
651 2070 Blasquez Laurent M H 40-44 Chameaux de Béziers 06:43:59.30 94 20.35
652 452 Pannaux Michael M H 40-44 E.C.QUINGEY 06:43:59.50 95 20.35
653 566 Herve Patrick M H 50-54 Club Cyclo de crepy en valois 06:43:59.90 82 20.35
654 1534 Desternes Franck M H 40-44 GSCN 06:44:00.30 96 20.35
655 437 Giberti Cristian M H 40-44 uc arcetana 06:44:01.10 98 20.35
656 593 Conty Julien M H < 39 0 06:44:01.10 223 20.35
657 2184 Alcojor Nicolas M H 40-44 0 06:44:01.10 97 20.35
658 438 Bouvrot Frederic M H 45-49 A.C.RUDIPONTAIN 06:44:01.20 124 20.35
659 1653 Alberto Parrinello M H 45-49 0 06:44:01.50 125 20.35
660 1336 Cogo Julien M H < 39 uc31 06:44:05.10 224 20.34
661 981 Navarro Ludovic M H 40-44 Triathlon Flers La Ferte 06:44:05.30 99 20.34
662 354 Mateo Jerome M H < 39 VCLL 06:44:05.90 225 20.34
663 8 Cappiau Daniel M H 50-54 VC Lillois 06:44:05.90 83 20.34
664 1032 Matthew Elliott M H 45-49 Matthew Elliott 06:44:06.10 126 20.34
665 1132 Bruno Thierry M H 50-54 0 06:44:06.80 84 20.34
666 2380 Swales Tim M H 60-64 Cleveland Wheelers 06:44:07.80 27 20.34
667 1967 Philip Eric M H 45-49 0 06:44:07.80 127 20.34
668 2248 Mueller Thomas M H 45-49 Berlin Kreuzberg 06:44:10.00 128 20.34
669 1971 Jottreau Nicolas M H < 39 0 06:44:10.50 226 20.34
670 1484 Poulain Florent M H < 39 AS Jussy VTT 06:44:10.50 227 20.34
671 815 Egginton David M H 55-59 Black Country Triathletes 06:44:10.90 68 20.34
672 1124 Vacher Cyril M H < 39 0 06:44:13.60 228 20.34
673 819 Nash David M H < 39 Black Country Triathletes 06:44:14.30 229 20.33
674 588 Valat Vincent M H < 39 APC 12 AVEYRON 06:44:52.20 230 20.3
675 55 Vallé Christophe M H 50-54 Asptt velo Brive agglo 06:45:52.20 85 20.25
676 1370 Magnien Olivier M H 50-54 AC2S 06:46:52.20 86 20.2
677 860 Reb Benoit M H < 39 Sarreguemines Triathlon Club 06:50:08.90 232 20.04
678 396 Pignon Marc antoine M H < 39 0 06:50:08.90 231 20.04
679 1256 Bessell Darren M H 55-59 darren bessell 06:50:08.90 69 20.04
680 876 Clement Ronny M H 55-59 Pa-tri-jot 06:50:09.10 70 20.04
681 997 Legrand Alain M H 55-59 triple plateaux lyonnais 06:50:09.30 71 20.04
682 1168 Colombo Davide M H&H Gs. I Camosci 06:50:10.60 12 20.04
683 771 Glotz Pierre-marie M H 50-54 Shape International Cycling Club 06:50:14.10 87 20.04
684 585 Seguin Xavier M H < 39 0 06:50:18.80 233 20.03
685 757 Van hoof Joannes M H 65-69 0 06:50:29.10 7 20.03
686 1580 Grignoux Dominique M H 55-59 ASCE TRIATHLON 06:50:33.80 72 20.02
687 914 Tarby Frederic M H 40-44 VS2M 06:50:35.10 100 20.02
688 1827 Winfield Matt M H 45-49 Gummer 06:50:36.60 129 20.02
689 1388 Braem François M H 55-59 AC2S 06:50:41.30 73 20.02
690 1864 Mills Anthony M H 55-59 USC Vaisonnaise 06:50:49.60 74 20.01
691 1068 Limousin Christophe M H 55-59 Union cycliste loonoise 06:50:52.60 75 20.01
692 1626 Diezmann Ralf M H 50-54 0 06:51:03.60 88 20
693 2168 Den ouden Liselotte F F < 39 0 06:51:05.80 4 20
694 1895 Tampigny Sylvian M H 65-69 TAMPIGNY 06:51:12.30 8 19.99
695 1070 Criqui Richard M H 60-64 0 06:51:21.40 28 19.98
696 1677 Guitard Nicolas M H 40-44 0 06:51:22.80 101 19.98
697 1596 Gau Fabrice M H 45-49 0 06:51:23.90 130 19.98
698 128 Saadi Samy M H 40-44 Airbus helicopters 06:51:28.60 102 19.98
699 2156 Juif Jules M H < 39 Jules JUIF 06:51:32.10 234 19.97
700 1002 Litwin Yoann M H < 39 0 06:51:33.40 235 19.97
701 2010 Giovanni Plano M H 45-49 IL TEAM - PINARELLO 06:51:33.40 131 19.97
702 1925 Zayati Kais M H 40-44 PCO 06:51:36.10 103 19.97
703 833 Anthoni Cyril M H < 39 cyril ANTHONI 06:51:39.30 236 19.97
704 2085 Arias Thierry M H 50-54 SEYSSES 06:51:54.40 89 19.96
705 1885 Hodgson Dominic M H 50-54 Histon and Impington Bicycle Club 06:51:54.90 90 19.96
706 656 Fontaine Frederic M H 50-54 team boonen 06:51:56.60 91 19.95
707 363 Remacle Didier M H 40-44 0 06:52:04.10 104 19.95
708 2379 Walters Peter M H 50-54 Veloventoux 06:52:11.10 92 19.94
709 2334 Perez iturat Paquita F F 50-54 VCLL . Pézenas 06:52:15.60 3 19.94
710 335 Flourens Lionel M H 45-49 Vcll pezenas 06:52:17.90 132 19.94
711 1757 Steekelenburg Arjan M H 45-49 ccjb 06:52:20.90 133 19.94
712 2317 Schuller Didier M H 50-54 cyclo martigues 06:52:22.40 93 19.93
713 349 Langeron Bruno M H 55-59 trimay 06:52:24.60 76 19.93
714 2189 Dubreuil Romain M H < 39 0 06:52:27.60 237 19.93
715 2228 Alberto Martinale M H 45-49 Team cicli reinaudo 06:52:51.10 134 19.91
716 2133 Pain Antoine M H < 39 0 06:52:56.90 238 19.91
717 1753 Van bockxmeer Ernst M H 50-54 CCJB Den Bosch NL 06:53:02.10 94 19.9
718 1727 March William M H < 39 Cyclo velo club carcassonnais 06:53:08.10 239 19.9
719 1356 Valente Alphonse M H 50-54 CSA estherzy Houzard 06:53:36.80 95 19.87
720 2032 Dallest Stanislas M H < 39 Union Ciclista Sant Cugat 06:53:40.30 240 19.87
721 2033 Dallest Jean M H < 39 0 06:53:40.40 241 19.87
722 1755 Leali Massimiliano M H < 39 0 06:53:44.10 242 19.87
723 2059 Grenouillet Thierry M H 50-54 JSA TRIATHLON 06:53:56.60 96 19.86
724 1819 Mikkelsen Jakob diness M H < 39 0 06:54:26.90 243 19.83
725 1718 Silva Mario M H 40-44 0 06:54:35.40 105 19.83
726 2204 Adam Micky M H 45-49 0 06:54:39.10 135 19.82
727 2191 Morand Eric M H 45-49 0 06:54:48.10 136 19.82
728 1698 Drinkwater Glenn M H 50-54 RMACC 06:55:15.40 97 19.8
729 734 Kosowicz Krzysztof M H 40-44 0 06:55:30.10 106 19.78
730 903 Bertola Giorgio maria M H < 39 0 06:55:35.80 244 19.78
731 1141 Garcia Jean marie M H 60-64 LA ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 06:55:45.80 29 19.77
732 1527 Noè Giorgio M H < 39 Duezerodue team 06:55:48.60 245 19.77
733 775 Lagadec Guillaume M H < 39 NDVS 06:56:09.90 246 19.75
734 1399 Eberst Guillaume M H < 39 0 06:56:12.60 247 19.75
735 1997 Doesburg Hilko M H 55-59 104015 HTFC 06:56:15.60 77 19.75
736 1646 Rigollet Cédric M H < 39 0 06:56:24.90 248 19.74
737 390 Brionne Cedric M H 40-44 0 06:56:27.90 107 19.74
738 1148 Hugault Philippe M H 55-59 0 06:56:28.40 78 19.74
739 1784 Stora Olivier M H 50-54 Asphalte 94 06:56:28.60 98 19.74
740 1119 Di zazzo Pascal M H 45-49 ACBE 06:56:52.40 137 19.72
741 1795 Soudieux Sebastien M H 40-44 0 06:57:01.10 108 19.71
742 1253 Fumey Bastien M H < 39 Bourvil Vélo Club 06:57:13.40 249 19.7
743 626 Coumates Matthieu M H < 39 Guidon Cyclosportif Pyrénéen Pau 06:57:18.60 250 19.7
744 741 Rieussec Sebastien M H&H 0 06:57:24.60 13 19.69
745 1232 Vallet Christophe M H 55-59 Avenir Cycliste Rudipontain 06:57:44.10 79 19.68
746 2499
747 2370 Traversa Robert M H 60-64 0 06:57:47.60 30 19.68
748 2023 Cianciosi Filippo M H < 39 0 06:57:52.10 251 19.67
749 1533 Quantin Gilles M H 50-54 0 06:57:54.10 99 19.67
750 171 Fernandez David M H < 39 Club Ciclista Alcorisa 06:57:54.10 252 19.67
751 1 FRANCOIS Didier M H 60-64 0 06:58:16.40 31 19.65
752 110 Le borgne Nicolas M H 40-44 0 06:58:43.90 109 19.63
753 1403 Drexler Guillaume M H < 39 0 06:58:47.90 253 19.63
754 857 Gardella Marco M H 55-59 GEO DAVIDSON 06:58:48.10 80 19.63
755 665 Oneto Marco M H 55-59 Geo Davidson 06:58:48.30 81 19.63
756 1172 Theobald Fabrice M H 50-54 VTCA Falck 06:58:55.40 100 19.62
757 680 Simone Landini M H 50-54 Cicli Conti g.s. 06:58:58.60 101 19.62
758 1756 Frassine Riccardo M H < 39 0 06:58:58.70 254 19.62
759 2016 Alainmat Samuel M H < 39 0 06:59:23.90 255 19.6
760 1585 Gera Sébastien M H < 39 0 06:59:27.60 256 19.6
761 1567 Portenseigne Philippe M H 45-49 GENAY VTT 06:59:44.60 138 19.58
762 1408 Mark Harvey M H 55-59 Gillingham and District Wheelers 06:59:44.60 82 19.58
763 963 Rickman Robert M H 60-64 Oxford Tri 06:59:48.90 32 19.58
764 783 De praet Patrick M H 55-59 Patrick De Praet 07:00:02.10 83 19.57
765 603 Brumund Philipp M H < 39 0 07:00:09.80 257 19.56
766 1842 Masclet Alexandre M H < 39 0 07:00:10.40 258 19.56
767 2038 Martin François M H 55-59 ECDO 07:00:27.40 84 19.55
768 1391 Duquenois Sylvain M H 40-44 metz triathlon 07:00:28.90 110 19.55
769 227 Devillers Laurent M H 40-44 0 07:00:30.10 111 19.55
770 515 Au Henry ky M H 55-59 0 07:00:35.60 85 19.54
771 1012 Merten Florian M H 40-44 0 07:00:49.10 112 19.53
772 1333 Petrement Jean luc M H 50-54 Verdun Meuse Triathlon 07:00:51.40 102 19.53
773 347 Moretti Umberto paolo M H 40-44 0 07:00:53.90 113 19.53
774 1069 Henry Stéphane M H 45-49 Vélo Sport Montigny-lès-Metz 07:01:08.40 139 19.52
775 537 Le claire Cyril M H < 39 0 07:01:15.60 259 19.51
776 117 Claude Fabrice M H 50-54 Fabrice CLAUDE 07:01:16.40 103 19.51
777 865 Vignoli Maurizio M H 55-59 PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:01:17.90 86 19.51
778 448 Renault Aurelien M H < 39 0 07:01:30.60 260 19.5
779 2236 Berardan Adrien M H < 39 Dériv'Chaines 07:01:36.90 261 19.5
780 1165 Exposito Patrick M H 45-49 0 07:01:45.10 140 19.49
781 941 Hugh Morris M H 70-74 hugh morris 07:02:05.60 7 19.47
782 1835 Lievin Olivier M H 45-49 C3F VTT 07:02:09.40 141 19.47
783 1194 Labalme Yannick M H 45-49 yannick labalme 07:02:39.40 142 19.45
784 2093 Marchetti Rene M H 60-64 0 07:03:03.40 33 19.43
785 2338 Zenato Michele M H 50-54 0 07:03:08.40 104 19.43
786 1714 Chassay Romain M H 40-44 PL Paul Bert Carbone37 Bike Paradise 07:03:09.90 114 19.43
787 1582 Lafore Jean francois M H 65-69 0 07:03:11.40 9 19.42
788 120 Gros Philippe M H 55-59 TEAM MERCUREY 07:03:31.10 87 19.41
789 679 Sbaiz Pierre M H < 39 pierre.sbaiz 07:03:41.60 262 19.4
790 871 Beurton Hervé M H 50-54 SPORT LOISIR TREMERY 07:03:55.90 105 19.39
791 1267 Ivano Crivellaro M H 60-64 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 07:04:44.10 34 19.35
792 319 Hino Namiko F F 50-54 0 07:04:48.10 4 19.35
793 992 Guillet Philippe M H 50-54 PHILIPPE GUILLET 07:05:08.60 106 19.34
794 1176 Luisa Fumagalli F H&H ppr cycling 07:05:16.60 15 19.33
795 1177 Giuseppe Gamba M H&H 0 07:05:16.60 14 19.33
796 1991 Paris Romain M H < 39 0 07:05:21.90 263 19.33
797 1415 Christ Thierry M H 40-44 0 07:05:41.90 115 19.31
798 1442 Decaux Emmanuel M H < 39 Emmanuel DECAUX 07:05:53.90 264 19.3
799 633 Le bras Ludovic M H < 39 0 07:05:55.60 265 19.3
800 271 Farron Gilles M H 40-44 Les Petits Sirops 07:05:59.90 116 19.3
801 787 Baumann Didier M H 55-59 0 07:06:03.10 88 19.29
802 1834 Crute Keith M H 70-74 Weaver Valley CC 07:06:06.90 8 19.29
803 1651 Mauro Bonvicini M H 45-49 0 07:06:21.90 143 19.28
804 2126 Charron Marie-hélène F F < 39 0 07:06:22.60 5 19.28
805 1081 Kempton James M H 50-54 Velo Club Jericho 07:06:30.40 107 19.27
806 290 Sabot Xavier M H < 39 THOU VELO 07:06:33.40 266 19.27
807 1957 Saglier François M H 65-69 0 07:06:40.40 10 19.27
808 246 Guillerault Gilles M H 65-69 0 07:06:50.60 11 19.26
809 1243 Marco Lorefice M H 55-59 MARCO LOREFICE 07:06:55.40 89 19.25
810 1731 De lezenne coulander Marcel M H < 39 0 07:06:56.40 267 19.25
811 1461 Gaborit Hugo M H < 39 0 07:07:00.10 268 19.25
812 57 Veyrat-charvillon Cyprien M H < 39 0 07:07:04.40 269 19.25
813 619 Vanderbec Philippe M H 50-54 Le CHANNEL 07:07:21.60 108 19.23
814 1985 Secchi Maurizio M H 55-59 0 07:07:56.40 90 19.21
815 1383 Bottan Philippe M H 50-54 Ac2s Sillery 07:07:58.10 109 19.21
816 2192 Gisabella Gianpaolo M H < 39 IRONBIELLA 07:08:22.40 270 19.19
817 62 Dubouchet Jacky M H 60-64 individuel 07:08:24.40 35 19.19
818 141 Gale Luke M H < 39 0 07:08:36.60 271 19.18
819 303 Koban Cedric M H 45-49 0 07:08:40.60 144 19.18
820 1445 Alafort Jose M H 55-59 AC2S 07:08:47.40 91 19.17
821 1091 Sangnier Marc M H 55-59 Pyramides passion 07:08:48.90 92 19.17
822 1075 Louyot Thierry M H 45-49 0 07:08:49.40 145 19.17
823 288 Andrews Stuart M H 50-54 SHAPE International CC 07:08:53.40 110 19.17
824 180 Blondel Michel M H 65-69 velo club breviandes 07:08:55.40 12 19.16
825 905 Houtmeyers Benno M H < 39 0 07:08:56.40 272 19.16
826 907 Spreuwers Gunnar M H < 39 0 07:09:03.60 273 19.16
827 1096 Guenaire Christophe M H 50-54 Acbe 07:09:23.40 111 19.14
828 1233 Pruvost Philippe M H 65-69 0 07:09:28.10 13 19.14
829 995 Chartrain Jean-pierre M H 60-64 0 07:09:28.40 36 19.14
830 203 Roberto Chacon de souza M H 45-49 0 07:09:39.60 146 19.13
831 1712 Colin Denis M H 60-64 CYCLO SAINT BENOIT 07:09:45.90 37 19.13
832 443 Le fur Nicolas M H 45-49 0 07:09:48.30 147 19.13
833 222 Devillers Vincent M H < 39 0 07:09:50.90 274 19.12
834 353 Mayoux Sebastien M H < 39 0 07:09:53.90 275 19.12
835 2401 Groenendijk Jacob eimert M H < 39 0 07:09:53.90 276 19.12
836 2091 Chobriat Philippe M H 55-59 Philippe Chobriat 07:09:55.10 93 19.12
837 2074 Le cronier Mathis M H 40-44 0 07:09:58.60 117 19.12
838 39 Rambault Samuel M H < 39 Leicester Forest Cycling Club 07:10:43.70 277 19.08
839 2108 Kus Jerome M H 45-49 RCC 07:10:48.90 148 19.08
840 591 Carcamo Andres M H 40-44 0 07:10:59.40 118 19.07
841 856 Angeli Stefano M H 50-54 A.S.D. RIST. PIZZ. NUOVO PARCO DEI CILIEGI 07:11:24.40 112 19.05
842 232 Patin Quentin M H < 39 Quentin PATIN 07:11:50.90 278 19.04
843 708 Latapie Jean-rémi M H < 39 0 07:12:05.20 279 19.02
844 845 Winling Nicolas M H < 39 TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER 07:12:17.70 280 19.02
845 1624 Delannoy Thibaut M H < 39 CC Orchies 07:12:23.40 281 19.01
846 2197 Mauras Julien M H < 39 0 07:12:32.70 282 19
847 1036 Nepveu Thomas M H < 39 ultra-vtt mericourt 07:12:46.70 283 18.99
848 1576 Paolo Fusi M H 50-54 tbr CERTALDO 07:12:54.90 113 18.99
849 1592 Stefano Bazzani M H 50-54 TBR Certaldo 07:12:54.90 114 18.99
850 547 Staub Christophe M H 45-49 VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ ( VS2M ) 07:13:14.40 149 18.97
851 336 Fouron Yann M H < 39 Thou Vélo 07:13:26.90 284 18.96
852 993 Lancien Emmanuel M H 50-54 0 07:13:33.70 115 18.96
853 973 Boissenin Aurélie F F < 39 0 07:13:37.90 6 18.96
854 1332 Cambresy Stephane M H 45-49 VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 07:13:39.90 150 18.96
855 1680 Thomas Christian M H 60-64 Cyclo Club le Port Marly 07:13:43.20 38 18.95
856 490 Vergnaud Jean M H 60-64 Jean VERGNAUD 07:13:45.40 39 18.95
857 1072 Marco Migliavacca M H < 39 RASCHIANI TRIATHLON PAVESE 07:13:54.90 285 18.94
858 1477 Rodriguez meca Josemi M H 40-44 Rodriguez Meca 07:14:08.90 119 18.93
859 873 Dompnier Yves M H 45-49 0 07:14:11.70 151 18.93
860 1979 Lengagne Sydney M H 40-44 Triathl'Aix 07:14:26.40 120 18.92
861 1500 Leray Christophe M H 40-44 0 07:14:31.70 121 18.92
862 1149 Ruault Michael M H < 39 Velo sport Montigny les Metz (VS2M) 07:14:33.20 286 18.92
863 1261 Baribas Jean- marc M H 55-59 E.S BARDENAC- LE FOUILLOUX 07:14:43.70 94 18.91
864 658 Albert Philippe M H 55-59 0 07:14:44.40 95 18.91
865 204 Ansiaux Francis M H 45-49 0 07:14:50.70 152 18.9
866 1021 Gocel Réjane F F 40-44 VS2M 07:14:57.90 2 18.9
867 617 Chollot Lucien M H 65-69 VS2M Montigny les Metz 07:15:11.20 14 18.89
868 1405 Mantero Anna F H&H 0 07:15:28.40 16 18.88
869 1406 Gennari Luca M H&H genova 1913 07:15:29.20 17 18.88
870 1106 Sucaud Jean claude M H 60-64 AV THIAIS 07:15:40.20 40 18.87
871 2265 Leblanc Jean luc M H 55-59 Forges Vélo 07:15:42.40 96 18.87
872 2103 Donet Julien M H < 39 0 07:15:45.20 287 18.86
873 365 Orlandi Stephane M H 45-49 0 07:15:50.40 153 18.86
874 1175 Charrois Michel M H 55-59 MICHEL CHARROIS 07:15:52.40 97 18.86
875 912 Haugeard Jean-claude M H 45-49 VTCA FALCK 07:15:57.40 154 18.86
876 1887 Fernandez Claudio jose M H 55-59 CLAUDIO FERNANDEZ 07:16:33.70 98 18.83
877 193 Plez Christophe M H 45-49 0 07:16:39.70 155 18.83
878 1817 Valdenaire Jean-marc M H 55-59 0 07:16:59.40 99 18.81
879 391 Froment Christophe M H < 39 0 07:17:00.20 288 18.81
880 1144 Lledo-blanco Miguel M H 50-54 ATHENEA RETELEC TEAM 07:17:01.40 116 18.81
881 869 Schneider Alain M H 55-59 Bertrange 07:17:15.90 100 18.8
882 1260 Rigal Olivier M H 45-49 Les grands malades 07:17:18.40 156 18.8
883 536 Begon Frédéric M H 40-44 0 07:17:18.70 122 18.8
884 478 Maes Eddie M H 60-64 velo club dolois 07:17:23.00 41 18.79
885 1556 Lagalisse Yves M H 65-69 VC ANNEMASSE 07:17:29.00 15 18.79
886 1553 Calzati Christian M H 60-64 0 07:17:30.90 42 18.79
887 1516 Imberdis Guerric M H < 39 0 07:17:32.20 289 18.79
888 611 Alberto Tavecchio M H 55-59 A.S.D. Cellar Team Tredici 07:17:43.90 101 18.78
889 1358 Nicocelli Rinaldo M H 50-54 ASD Sessantallora Parma 07:17:50.70 117 18.77
890 939 Degret Eric M H 45-49 Eric Degret 07:17:58.40 157 18.77
891 444 Alvarez Fernndo M H 40-44 0 07:18:02.20 123 18.77
892 801 Pollet Vincent M H < 39 Cyclo Club de Leforest 07:18:04.70 290 18.76
893 1924 Futschik Adrien M H < 39 0 07:18:16.70 291 18.76
894 1739 Pigazzi Alessandro M H 45-49 0 07:18:27.70 158 18.75
895 875 Duverger Romain M H 40-44 0 07:18:31.90 124 18.75
896 590 Vitorio Joseph M H 55-59 MOHAWK'S TEAM 07:18:37.90 102 18.74
897 2177 Massimiliano Damiano M H 45-49 0 07:18:40.40 159 18.74
898 2178 Elisa Vallera F F 45-49 0 07:18:40.90 7 18.74
899 1054 Curtis Simon M H 50-54 VC Jericho 07:18:44.70 118 18.74
900 2330 Ramu Sylvain M H < 39 0 07:18:47.40 292 18.73
901 1416 Champaux Stephane M H 45-49 0 07:18:50.40 160 18.73
902 2062 Cottin Jean M H < 39 Union Cycliste Culoz Belley 07:19:04.40 293 18.72
903 911 Bouhl Raphael M H 45-49 Raphael BOUHL 07:19:19.40 161 18.71
904 1254 Fumey Thomas M H < 39 Bourvil Vélo Club 07:19:22.20 294 18.71
905 1455 Portais Miguel M H 40-44 Patriote Bonnetable 07:19:24.20 125 18.71
906 1837 Blaszczak Nicolas M H 40-44 0 07:19:46.70 126 18.69
907 589 Duret Pascal M H 50-54 AC Bouffémont 07:20:22.90 119 18.67
908 2305 Le sciellour Philippe M H 50-54 CSM LE PECQ 07:20:27.20 120 18.66
909 1482 Diemahave Charles-michael M H < 39 0 07:20:29.20 295 18.66
910 94 L'hour David M H < 39 0 07:20:36.90 296 18.66
911 1686 Ciuti Matteo M H 40-44 0 07:20:50.70 127 18.65
912 1844 Legrand Mickaël M H 40-44 CCPM 07:20:51.10 128 18.65
913 1401 Mayer Regis M H 45-49 ACMLR Mesnil le roi 07:21:00.40 162 18.64
914 945 Scanlon Emer F F 50-54 Emer Scanlon 07:21:07.40 5 18.63
915 72 Lyons Peter M H 45-49 i-team.cc 07:21:13.70 163 18.63
916 2331 Ramu Lucile F F < 39 0 07:21:18.70 7 18.63
917 2219 Nicolas Pierre-olivier M H < 39 0 07:21:20.90 297 18.63
918 207 Gauthier Etienne M H < 39 TULLE CYCLISME COMPETITION 07:21:23.70 298 18.62
919 451 Pommier Gilles M H 50-54 0 07:21:36.70 121 18.61
920 1928 Burford Nick M H < 39 0 07:21:39.70 299 18.61
921 862 Perrot Dominique M H 50-54 0 07:21:45.70 122 18.61
922 254 Jalabert Sylvain M H 40-44 SYLVAIN Homme JALABERT 07:21:49.90 129 18.61
923 1269 Bibonne Alain M H 60-64 Vélo Club Fontainebleau Avon 07:22:00.90 43 18.6
924 672 Repenti Fabrizio M H 55-59 ASD Vivaio Le Querce 07:22:08.40 103 18.59
925 1154 Riviere Denis M H 50-54 0 07:22:25.40 123 18.58
926 266 Dumont Frederic M H 50-54 X2POP 07:22:31.70 124 18.58
927 1816 Strauch Daniel M H 50-54 0 07:22:33.70 125 18.57
928 1678 Pauquet Stephane M H 45-49 0 07:22:41.20 164 18.57
929 1266 Mereaux Luc M H 40-44 VERZENAY BIKE'US 07:22:58.40 130 18.56
930 1551 Armbruster Philippe M H 45-49 Zurich Zug Peloton & Cycology Riding Club 07:23:01.90 165 18.55
931 1263 Teyssedre Hubert M H < 39 0 07:23:03.90 300 18.55
932 1378 Dupin Jean luc M H 55-59 ac2s 07:23:14.70 104 18.55
933 1380 Dupin Nicolas M H < 39 AC2S 07:23:22.20 301 18.54
934 609 Gironnet Marc M H 55-59 AC BOUFFEMONT 07:23:29.40 105 18.54
935 2145 Boidin Francois M H 40-44 0 07:23:54.90 131 18.52
936 725 Farina Gianfranco M H 40-44 SHAPE Internationa Cycling Club 07:23:55.20 132 18.52
937 1818 Ravn Morten M H 50-54 Morten Ravn 07:23:57.40 126 18.52
938 888 Rampini Pino M H 55-59 SHAPE International Cycling Club (SICC) 07:24:05.90 106 18.51
939 317 Brives Franck M H 50-54 le triple plateau lyonnais 07:24:07.90 127 18.51
940 6 Paul Nicolas M H < 39 0 07:24:36.40 302 18.49
941 1368 Rehspringer Filippo M H 40-44 A.S.D. Bike Training 07:24:48.20 133 18.48
942 1117 Bertin Richard M H 55-59 VELO CLUB RENAULTF FLINS 07:24:54.20 107 18.48
943 418 Charlet Helene F F < 39 0 07:24:57.40 8 18.47
944 331 Muller Fabrice M H 50-54 Scjc77 07:25:27.40 128 18.45
945 1372 Claes Philippe M H 55-59 0 07:25:35.20 108 18.45
946 1207 Seghezzi Yann M H 40-44 Yann Seghezzi 07:25:41.70 134 18.44
947 622 Thuilliez Patrick M H 55-59 ac bouffemont 07:25:54.40 109 18.43
948 1206 Desprez Olivier M H 45-49 cv Bethune 07:26:06.20 166 18.43
949 1974 Spimpolo Alice F F < 39 ASD S.Ambrogio Vinicola Balan 07:26:13.20 9 18.42
950 1807 Herbert Eric M H < 39 sporting club bellevillois 07:26:28.40 303 18.41
951 1876 Leclerc Jean M H 60-64 0 07:26:50.90 44 18.4
952 1845 Le du Vincent M H < 39 Vincent LE DU 07:27:21.90 304 18.37
953 1559 Duhamel Dany M H 50-54 0 07:27:29.90 129 18.37
954 398 Espanoche Damien M H 40-44 egas 07:27:46.90 135 18.36
955 673 Casamatta Alessandro M H 60-64 ASD Vivaio Le Querce 07:27:59.40 45 18.35
956 690 Bouis Christophe M H 40-44 Cap Bollene 07:28:05.40 136 18.34
957 621 Pierru Laurent M H 45-49 Zutkerque 07:28:12.20 167 18.34
958 181 Carreras Daniel M H < 39 Club Ciclista Alcorisa 07:28:14.40 305 18.34
959 1787 Vicente Davy M H 40-44 0 07:28:51.20 137 18.31
960 2217 Delhougne Bernard M H 50-54 0 07:29:17.70 130 18.3
961 1808 Serna Simon M H < 39 0 07:29:44.70 306 18.28
962 1279 Xavier Gils contreras M H < 39 0 07:29:58.20 307 18.27
963 2376 Paumier Fabrice M H 55-59 Fabrice PAUMIER 07:30:17.00 110 18.26
964 1644 Lebaron Patrick M H 50-54 Vélo Club de Beynes 07:30:44.40 131 18.24
965 1319 Poelman Carine F F 55-59 WTC Lovendegem 07:31:17.20 2 18.21
966 1400 Leveque Vincent M H < 39 Team Chatou cyclisme 07:31:26.70 308 18.21
967 247 Gérault Loïc M H < 39 0 07:31:38.40 309 18.2
968 2088 Monnier Jean-michel M H 45-49 Salon cyclosport 07:32:09.70 168 18.18
969 1490 Joye Grégory M H < 39 Sors en Forme 07:32:19.90 310 18.17
970 670 Relitti Barbara F F 40-44 ASD TEAM PERIN 07:32:29.00 3 18.17
971 1283 Smith Geoff M H 55-59 Northampton Road Riders 07:32:32.20 111 18.16
972 868 Vachon-sapede Gregory M H < 39 0 07:32:36.00 311 18.16
973 172 Bailly Raphaël M H < 39 0 07:32:38.00 312 18.16
974 1475 Haskins Paul M H 55-59 0 07:32:44.70 112 18.16
975 264 Berti Philippe M H 55-59 0 07:33:14.70 113 18.14
976 2063 Pauriol Julien M H < 39 0 07:33:36.90 313 18.12
977 223 Morel Cédric M H < 39 0 07:33:50.20 314 18.11
978 1224 Denvir Laurence M H 40-44 Velo Club Serre Chevalier 07:35:01.00 138 18.07
979 2355 Claudel Remi M H 55-59 0 07:35:04.00 114 18.06
980 1938 De baene Bert M H < 39 0 07:35:45.90 315 18.04
981 1785 Bony Alain M H 50-54 fontainebleau/avon 07:35:56.70 132 18.03
982 1440 Dubus Cedric M H 50-54 Les dérailleurs des dentelles 07:36:08.20 133 18.02
983 2005 Sage Herve M H 50-54 0 07:36:17.70 134 18.02
984 976 Maillefer Roland M H 50-54 vélo-sprint cossonay 07:36:41.50 135 18
985 1193 Bulcke Marc M H 55-59 De Platte Tube 07:36:46.70 115 18
986 1758 Bernabei Paolo M H 45-49 G.S. Scoiattoli 07:36:59.70 169 17.99
987 2314 Leloup Jean-luc M H 45-49 Club de Saint Germain en Laye 07:37:15.20 170 17.98
988 533 Boulore Yannick M H 40-44 0 07:37:29.00 139 17.97
989 929 Taffin Jean-baptiste M H < 39 Jean-Baptiste Taffin 07:38:04.50 316 17.94
990 1666 Chapolard Eric M H 55-59 0 07:38:14.50 116 17.94
991 2297 Nicolas Jean-pierre M H 55-59 0 07:38:42.00 117 17.92
992 1250 Santana Jose M H 50-54 VCFA 07:39:03.50 136 17.91
993 532 Denis Michel M H < 39 Michel Denis 07:39:13.20 317 17.9
994 432 Rybicki Christophe M H 40-44 Vélo Sport Montigny les Metz 07:39:30.20 140 17.89
995 2002 Crepet Vincent M H 50-54 0 07:39:34.70 137 17.89
996 506 Thiery Jean-philippe M H 40-44 Sans 07:40:17.70 141 17.86
997 1121 Falchi Giammario M H < 39 Raschiani Triatlhon Pavese 07:40:25.00 318 17.85
998 1359 Pellegrini Maikol M H < 39 ASD Sessantallora Parma 07:40:31.70 319 17.85
999 1557 Duhamel Pascal M H 50-54 0 07:41:23.50 138 17.82
1000 2391 Martelle Yves M H 55-59 0 07:41:54.00 118 17.8
1001 60 Sauvetre Clément M H < 39 0 07:42:00.00 321 17.79
1002 106 Sauvetre Quentin M H < 39 0 07:42:00.00 320 17.79
1003 827 Dalmasso Alberto M H 40-44 Alberto Dalmasso 07:42:08.50 142 17.79
1004 1221 Mauro Grandi M H 55-59 Fimap Mr Gud 07:42:40.50 119 17.77
1005 1150 Fischer Gilles M H 40-44 0 07:42:54.20 143 17.76
1006 613 Andrea Dubini M H < 39 Rampi Club Brianza 07:43:15.70 322 17.74
1007 1407 Gale Rob M H 55-59 Gillingham Wheelers 07:43:39.50 120 17.73
1008 2159 Amoros ferre Octavio M H 50-54 CLUB CICLISTA BATA 07:43:51.50 139 17.72
1009 822 Issartel Guillaume M H 40-44 Chenove Triathlon 07:43:56.00 144 17.72
1010 1899 Mastroleo Federico M H 40-44 0 07:44:25.50 145 17.7
1011 1512 Doherty Patrick j M H 50-54 Shape International Cycling Club 07:45:06.20 140 17.67
1012 1833 Bottana Carlo M H 45-49 Carlo Bottana 07:45:13.70 171 17.67
1013 2027 Masoni Romeo M H 45-49 Romeo Masoni 07:45:17.70 172 17.67
1014 2398 Puertas Yannick M H < 39 La Pédalerie 07:45:26.00 324 17.66
1015 497 Defonte Laurent M H < 39 Laurent DEFONTE 07:45:26.00 323 17.66
1016 632 Moussu Alain M H 65-69 0 07:45:30.50 16 17.66
1017 1450 Deharo Christophe M H 50-54 0 07:45:50.70 141 17.65
1018 749 Lesimple Jean michel M H 50-54 0 07:46:31.50 142 17.62
1019 1009 Meriaux Frederic M H 50-54 ULTRA VTT MERICOURT 07:46:35.50 143 17.62
1020 201 Lacroix David M H < 39 0 07:46:49.00 325 17.61
1021 1125 Lemaire Sebastien M H 40-44 MCT Triathlon 07:46:59.50 146 17.6
1022 2090 Ravard Matthieu M H < 39 0 07:47:26.20 326 17.59
1023 1246 Silva Frederic M H 50-54 0 07:47:40.70 144 17.58
1024 989 Person Philippe M H 50-54 Reims triathlon 07:48:22.20 145 17.55
1025 975 Guillemin Sebastien M H 40-44 Reims triahtlon 07:48:36.20 147 17.54
1026 634 Ian Tucker M H < 39 Mounts bay harriers 07:49:13.50 327 17.52
1027 1347 Ouichaoui Abdelslam M H 50-54 Cco orange 07:49:17.50 146 17.52
1028 1276 Ruocco Lindsey M H 65-69 G.S.VECCHI 07:49:21.00 17 17.51
1029 235 Gamblin Pascal M H 50-54 . 07:49:38.30 147 17.5
1030 104 Delano Mike M H 45-49 0 07:49:40.20 173 17.5
1031 1159 Gatine Pascal M H 55-59 0 07:50:11.30 121 17.48
1032 1409 Holder Franck M H 45-49 0 07:50:48.80 174 17.46
1033 1530 Dahlmann Magali F F 45-49 Istres Sport Triathlon 07:50:55.30 8 17.46
1034 1245 Baribas Jean-paul M H 50-54 Entente Sportive Bardenac Le Fouilloux 07:50:59.30 148 17.45
1035 1872 Bihouis Claude M H 60-64 Claude Bihouis 07:50:59.50 46 17.45
1036 114 Deparday Jean-marc M H 55-59 Le Triple Plateau Lyonnais 07:51:54.30 122 17.42
1037 840 Derique Jean-francois M H 50-54 orbec la vespierre 07:52:39.70 149 17.39
1038 2152 Poisson Claude M H 40-44 Chloro BiKing 07:52:56.30 148 17.38
1039 890 Currie Craig M H 50-54 Leadon Vale 07:53:10.30 150 17.37
1040 1200 Pollet Olivier M H 40-44 0 07:53:55.00 149 17.34
1041 333 Adin François M H 55-59 0 07:53:57.00 123 17.34
1042 1788 Mcdonagh John M H 55-59 0 07:54:09.30 124 17.34
1043 811 Gandon Thibault M H < 39 0 07:54:59.00 328 17.31
1044 662 Boddaert Fabrice M H&H VELO SPORT MONTIGNY LES METZ 07:55:05.30 18 17.3
1045 1142 Block Louis M H 60-64 Sint Jobse Pedaalridders 07:55:12.80 47 17.3
1046 765 Discours Maxime M H < 39 0 07:55:22.30 329 17.29
1047 1783 Moutou Stéphane M H 40-44 0 07:55:52.50 150 17.27
1048 426 Froment Julien M H < 39 0 07:56:12.00 330 17.26
1049 582 Nagel Dominique M H 50-54 0 07:57:10.00 151 17.23
1050 1367 Aubris Didier M H 55-59 0 07:57:10.80 125 17.23
1051 1688 Picard Ruddy M H < 39 0 07:57:29.50 331 17.22
1052 1949 Duterne Cyrille M H 45-49 0 07:57:55.00 175 17.2
1053 2055 Perol Jacques M H 55-59 0 07:57:57.00 126 17.2
1054 1268 Fournier Cedric M H 40-44 VCFA FONTAINEBLEAU 07:58:20.00 151 17.18
1055 546 Bellouin Michael M H 40-44 01752 Union sportive Crépynoise (Crépy en valois) 07:58:36.80 152 17.18
1056 2199 Valter Mariani M H 50-54 ASD polisportiva team brianza 07:59:13.50 152 17.15
1057 1999 Williams Nicholas M H < 39 0 07:59:47.50 332 17.13
1058 261 Lelarge Franck M H 45-49 club neutre grand est 07:59:49.00 176 17.13
1059 2045 Ayerst Christian M H < 39 0 08:00:13.50 333 17.12
1060 155 Bailleul Clément M H < 39 0 08:00:33.81 334 17.11
1061 712 Dixey Colin M H 55-59 SHAPE INTERNATIONAL CYCLING CLUB 08:00:49.00 127 17.1
1062 770 Dyrkolbotn Ann kristin F F 45-49 SHAPE Cycling 08:00:57.00 9 17.09
1063 162 Bugnon Pierre-alain M H 55-59 0 08:01:02.50 128 17.09
1064 1988 De groote Philip M H 55-59 KBC Ventousiasten 08:01:04.80 129 17.09
1065 2008 Marco domenico Tessera chiesa M H 45-49 0 08:01:08.00 177 17.08
1066 2000 Hudson Dan M H < 39 0 08:01:29.00 335 17.07
1067 234 Ferro Felipe M H < 39 0 08:01:37.00 336 17.07
1068 944 Ferro Marcos M H < 39 0 08:01:37.80 337 17.07
1069 1875 Toutain Patrick M H 55-59 UNION SPORTIVE DE COULANGES LES NEVERS CYCLO 08:02:31.00 130 17.04
1070 1809 De lovinfosse Michel M H 55-59 MICHEL de LOVINFOSSE 08:03:01.00 131 17.02
1071 631 Moussu Joel M H 60-64 0 08:03:22.30 48 17.01
1072 789 Martinez gil Manuel M H 40-44 ATTITUDE BIKES CLUB CICLI 08:03:32.80 153 17
1073 2061 Simpson Ben M H < 39 0 08:04:52.60 338 16.95
1074 2345 Romanelli Marco M H 40-44 1254 VELODROM STUDIO CLUB CIICL 08:04:59.60 154 16.95
1075 709 Barton Sandy F F 55-59 SHAPE INTERNATIONAL CYCLING CLUB 08:05:14.80 3 16.94
1076 595 Delevacque David M H 40-44 montauroux 08:05:28.80 155 16.93
1077 513 Leurs Laurent M H 40-44 montauroux 08:05:29.00 156 16.93
1078 576 Olivari David M H 40-44 0 08:05:29.20 157 16.93
1079 974 Gouvion Arnaud M H < 39 0 08:06:18.80 339 16.9
1080 1323 Riviere Tristan M H < 39 0 08:06:34.00 340 16.89
1081 1324 Riviere Florian M H < 39 0 08:06:35.00 341 16.89
1082 1195 Boccon-liaudet Philippe M H 50-54 0 08:08:11.80 153 16.84
1083 1510 Heulle Gerard M H 65-69 CCL Lomme 08:08:34.80 18 16.82
1084 2393 Graafsma Tim M H < 39 0 08:09:04.50 342 16.81
1085 146 Mirkin Lior M H < 39 0 08:09:35.50 343 16.79
1086 107 Teixeira Georges M H 45-49 A C SPORT CORMEILLAIS 08:10:05.10 178 16.77
1087 812 Martin Lionel M H 65-69 Vélo Club Bréviandes 08:10:14.10 19 16.77
1088 1873 True Alan M H 50-54 0 08:10:40.00 154 16.75
1089 1214 Linchet Vincent M H 50-54 Linchet 08:12:14.30 155 16.7
1090 200 Borcke Charles M H < 39 Borcke 08:13:21.80 344 16.66
1091 88 Régent Luc M H 40-44 0 08:13:25.60 158 16.66
1092 1483 Delameziere Julien M H < 39 DELAMEZIERE Julien 08:15:08.60 345 16.6
1093 2271 Dos santos leal Loriane F F < 39 CHLORO BIKING 08:16:06.60 10 16.57
1094 1007 Lafon Gérard M H 70-74 VELO CLUB ROCHEFORT -VCR- 08:16:47.10 9 16.55
1095 733 Senescall Marcus M H 45-49 Shape International Cycling Club 08:17:46.60 179 16.51
1096 1982 Renata De angelis F F < 39 PANTERAS DO PEDAL 08:17:56.30 11 16.51
1097 1657 Paolo Giovanardi M H 50-54 sportinsieme 08:18:42.10 156 16.48
1098 167 Machefer Samuel M H < 39 TOURAINE EVENEMENT SPORT 08:19:15.60 346 16.46
1099 2155 Ramet Maxime M H < 39 0 08:22:02.10 347 16.37
1100 194 Galello Michaël M H 40-44 0 08:23:10.10 159 16.34
1101 1433 Nieps Armelle F F 40-44 team royal velo france 08:23:15.60 4 16.33
1102 148 Lamargot Jerome M H 40-44 0 08:23:16.10 160 16.33
1103 1434 Frochot Hubert M H 55-59 velo club breviandes 08:23:18.60 132 16.33
1104 485 Bertrami Orozimbo M H 45-49 OROZIMBO BENEDITO BERTRAMI 08:23:32.60 180 16.32
1105 1179 Slotsager Sigurd M H 50-54 0 08:24:57.60 157 16.28
1106 173 Wiberg Julich M H 50-54 Julich Wiberg 08:24:58.80 158 16.28
1107 927 Zadet Mustapha M H 50-54 Tri Athlétic Club Forbach 08:26:57.40 159 16.21
1108 1889 Krantz Diane F H&H 0 08:27:07.90 19 16.21
1109 1934 Blass Peter stephen M H < 39 0 08:27:18.10 348 16.2
1110 95 Cachan Teddy M H < 39 0 08:27:24.10 349 16.2
1111 289 Friedrich Marc M H 55-59 Individuel 08:27:27.40 133 16.2
1112 1491 Debenetti Daniel M H 50-54 Sors en forme 08:27:53.40 160 16.18
1113 525 Boulton Jonathan M H 40-44 0 08:28:11.90 162 16.18
1114 531 Jackson James M H 40-44 RAPTC (Army Cycling Union) 08:28:11.90 161 16.18
1115 971 Mccormick Hannah F F < 39 McCormick 08:28:12.10 12 16.17
1116 527 Kindred Timo M H 40-44 Timo Kindred 08:28:12.10 163 16.17
1117 446 Boulton Mark M H 45-49 0 08:28:12.20 181 16.17
1118 1781 Ramon Lionel M H 55-59 Tri Avionnais 08:28:40.10 134 16.16
1119 693 Blangier Michel M H 50-54 USM GAGNY 08:28:55.60 161 16.15
1120 659 Demeautis Yoan M H < 39 0 08:29:14.90 350 16.14
1121 1064 Greatorex Thomas M H 40-44 Oxford Legends 08:29:18.60 164 16.14
1122 2281 Grange Nick M H 40-44 0 08:29:18.60 165 16.14
1123 1013 Bevilacqua Matteo M H 40-44 0 08:29:26.80 166 16.14
1124 1676 Théraulaz Raphaël M H 55-59 0 08:29:33.10 135 16.13
1125 1420 Lamarque Christian M H 60-64 LEGUEVIN 08:30:39.80 49 16.1
1126 955 Bornoz Jean-philippe M H 50-54 Vélosprint Cossonay 08:30:44.30 162 16.09
1127 1929 Allez Gregory M H 45-49 Gregory Allez 08:32:22.90 182 16.04
1128 368 Lavi Moshe M H < 39 0 08:32:38.60 351 16.03
1129 792 Riba martinez Rafael M H 40-44 =+Kbikers 08:34:13.10 167 15.99
1130 2148 Chignard Etienne M H 50-54 0 08:35:26.10 163 15.95
1131 1836 Meeus Olivier M H 50-54 0 08:35:37.10 164 15.94
1132 1353 Allot Jean-louis M H 60-64 vcorb 08:37:19.60 50 15.89
1133 375 Royer Jean-francois M H 50-54 Velo club de Breviandes 08:37:57.10 165 15.87
1134 1775 Ramona Bigi F F 45-49 sportinsieme 08:38:08.40 10 15.86
1135 1645 Stefania Paterlini F F 40-44 sportinsieme 08:38:09.10 5 15.86
1136 1419 Sainte-marie Jean-michel M H 50-54 LEGUEVIN 08:38:14.10 166 15.86
1137 1647 Sandro Borelli M H 50-54 sportinsieme 08:39:05.40 167 15.84
1138 729 Philippe Pierre M H 45-49 Tri saint Avold 08:39:08.90 184 15.83
1139 923 Vela Manuel M H 45-49 0 08:39:08.90 183 15.83
1140 2403 Aarts Henricus M H 55-59 0 08:39:10.40 136 15.83
1141 305 Renault Emmanuel M H < 39 0 08:40:05.90 352 15.81
1142 1635 Gregoire Emmanuel M H < 39 0 08:40:25.20 353 15.8
1143 841 Vié Jean-léopold M H < 39 0 08:40:25.70 354 15.8
1144 573 Blot Pierre-yves M H < 39 0 08:41:03.20 355 15.78
1145 1719 Willems Loic M H < 39 0 08:41:12.70 356 15.77
1146 1572 Afolabi Sheyi M H 45-49 sheyi afolabi 08:42:00.40 185 15.75
1147 1690 Picard Rémi M H 45-49 0 08:43:22.10 186 15.71
1148 1489 Castella Christian M H 55-59 Sors en forme 08:44:04.10 137 15.69
1149 797 Lambla Patrick M H 45-49 0 08:44:50.90 187 15.66
1150 1571 Emeka Okaro M H 50-54 0 08:46:14.90 168 15.62
1151 1650 Oriano Neroni M H 55-59 sportinsieme 08:47:45.90 138 15.58
1152 1652 Fabio Rivi M H < 39 0 08:48:04.70 357 15.57
1153 385 Dupont Clément M H < 39 0 08:48:31.40 358 15.55
1154 1180 Boccon-liaudet Damien M H < 39 0 08:48:32.10 359 15.55
1155 1486 Rumé Claude M H&H 0 08:50:55.10 20 15.48
1156 1131 Barham David M H < 39 David Barham 08:51:08.60 360 15.48
1157 579 Jenkins Colin M H 45-49 0 08:51:28.90 188 15.47
1158 1325 Riviere Didier M H 55-59 0 08:53:02.10 139 15.42
1159 1314 Lund Klaus M H 50-54 0 08:54:36.40 169 15.38
1160 1265 De fréminville Matthieu M H < 39 0 08:55:25.70 361 15.35
1161 947 Duggan Andrew M H 40-44 Caerphilly Cycling Club 08:56:03.90 168 15.33
1162 781 Cabaret Georges M H < 39 0 08:58:39.70 362 15.26
1163 1472 Olley Alan M H 55-59 0 08:59:12.50 140 15.24
1164 1088 Ed Oliver M H 50-54 0 09:00:51.70 170 15.2
1165 1832 Quentin Gilles M H 50-54 VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON 09:00:58.70 171 15.2
1166 1130 Curtis John M H < 39 N/A 09:01:40.20 363 15.18
1167 1480 Duperthuy Erick M H 40-44 Team DigestScience 74 09:01:41.20 169 15.17
1168 481 Palamara Thierry M H < 39 0 09:02:16.70 364 15.16
1169 472 Stevens Robert M H 60-64 0 09:03:08.20 51 15.13
1170 2028 Huynh Ke kien M H 40-44 0 09:04:48.70 170 15.09
1171 2342 Romanelli Massimo M H 60-64 Pedale Bolognese 09:13:34.90 52 14.85
1172 837 Howe Neil M H 40-44 SHAPE Cycling Club 09:15:37.00 171 14.79